Jump to content


Photo

Headteacher - by jls_x


  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
7 replies to this topic

#1 Addison

Addison

    Legendary Baby Namer

  • BNG Addict
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 3,939 posts
  • Gender:Female
  • Location:In the USA...again
  • Interests:Soccer, Running, Baking, Snowboarding.

Posted 23 January 2014 - 09:32 AM

CAF from Nameberry, by jls_x

 

You are a head teacher of a small primary school in Cheshire, England. Your name is __________. 

Name the children in your school. There are 25 children in each class. You can choose names and genders, or use a random letter generator (http://www.randomlettergenerator.com) to choose initials for the children.

NURSERY (3-4 years):
Teacher: 

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.


RECEPTION (4-5 years):
Teacher:

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.


YEAR ONE (5-6 years):
Teacher:

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.



YEAR TWO (6-7 years):
Teacher:

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.


YEAR THREE (7-8 years):
Teacher:

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.


YEAR FOUR (8-9 years):
Teacher:

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.


YEAR FIVE (9-10 years):
Teacher:

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.


YEAR SIX (10-11 years):
Teacher:

1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.



#2 Addison

Addison

    Legendary Baby Namer

  • BNG Addict
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 3,939 posts
  • Gender:Female
  • Location:In the USA...again
  • Interests:Soccer, Running, Baking, Snowboarding.

Posted 23 January 2014 - 10:16 AM

NURSERY (3-4 years):
Teacher: Mrs. Victoria Quigg

1. Catherine "Kate" Davies (girl)
2. Silas Roan (boy)
3. Ian Eastwood (boy)
4. Keeley Barnes (girl)
5. Parker Williams (girl)
6. Juliet Vanders (girl)
7. Zachariah Jordan (boy)
8. Wiley Rhodes (boy)
9. Roland Vizzo (boy)
10. York Abernathy (girl)
11. Eliana Taylor (girl)
12. Maine Taffet (girl)
13. Nicholas "Nick" Freeman (boy)
14. Flynn Wickersham (boy)
15. Oleander Judd (boy)
16. Isabel Francis (girl)
17. Ethan Dean (boy)
18. Braden Hickory (boy)
19. Cameron "Cam" Vance (boy)
20. Preston Yale (boy)
21. Nehemiah Quaid (boy)
22. Grace Noveck (girl)
23. Eloise Saab (girl)
24. Stephen Strider (boy)
25. Samuel "Sam" Moss (boy)



#3 PaigeA

PaigeA

    Superstar Baby Namer

  • Gold Member
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 599 posts
  • Gender:Female
  • Location:England

Posted 23 January 2014 - 10:51 AM

NURSERY (3-4 years):
Teacher: Miss Emma Maddocks

1. Lillia Hudson
2. Oliver Gordon
3. Jayden Finch
4. Ariana Myerson
5.  Isabel Jenkins
6. Leo Rainer
7. Emmeline Webb
8. Elsa Varley
9. Bentley Levitt
10. Xander Bradford
11. Logan Michaels
12. Chloe Anderson
13. Austin Pearce
14.  Zara Ennis
15. Summer Farris
16. Teagan Barnes 
17. Penelope Levin
18. Levi Johns
19. Willow Eastwood
20. Maddison Jeffries
21. Ivy Brooks
22. Bailey Frost
23.  Kai Bolton 
24. Parker Andrews

25. Gabe Harris



#4 keladry12

keladry12

    Epic Baby Namer

  • BNG Addict
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 1,012 posts

Posted 23 January 2014 - 11:41 PM

You are a head teacher of a small primary school in Cheshire, England. Your name is Teresa Claire Wolf. 

Name the children in your school. There are 25 children in each class.

 

NURSERY (3-4 years):
Teacher:  Marian Tabitha O'Brien

1. Keren Amanda Cornett
2. Emilia Dale Kroger
3. Coralie Tansy Spring
4. Aubrey Chanelle Earls
5. Jean Mariette Jordan
6. Adelyn Maci Pond
7. Carey Fae O'Maille
8. Kayley Susanne Legrand
9. Margot Arlette Kavanaugh
10. Kayleigh Anastasia Bachmeier
11. Kiley Petunia Jordan
12. Ilsa Tamara Schultze
13. Tatianna Alfreda Mathews
14. Cecelia Pauleen Martel
15. Aaron Trenton Kirchner
16. Ely Joel Nevin
17.  Gabriel Nathan Rowan
18. Dominic Jaxon Brun
19. Fletcher Tyrone Bramson
20. Peter Lorin Hannigen
21. Atticus Whitaker Pelley
22. Jaron Kade O'Meara
23. Adrien Shane Varnham
24. Kainan Jeffery Rinne
25. Tolliver Remi Stark


RECEPTION (4-5 years):
Teacher: Donna Denise Powell

1. Tamzin Adelaide Schroder
2. McKenna Leona Stacey
3. Serina Joslyn Malone
4. Muriel Aston Callaghan
5. Nina Cassandra Gardenar
6. Amelia Lou Irving
7. Leila Sky Westbrook
8. Leilah Shania Young
9. Hailey Madeline Hall
10. Emilie Kay Simmon
11. Rosemarie Laetitia Wray
12. Calleigh Verna Frost
13. Lora Patrice Fuller
14. Jude Marshal Carran
15.  Bjorn Clement Bristow
16. Richard Casimir Cole
17. Markus Kelly Anderson
18. Evan Trystan Wakefield
19. Glenn Rupert Baines
20. Ripley Stafford LeBeau
21. Gordan Mansel Rose
22. Darell Paul Kidd
23. Harold Auberon Kidd
24. Coleman Bret Ewart
25. Simon Ulysses Penzig


YEAR ONE (5-6 years):
Teacher: Alan Mueller

1. Lydie Morgaine Overton
2. Alea Kelsey Jack
3. Amber Sara O'Rian
4. Rona Idella Schermer
5. Teale Saraid Abbey
6. Clementine Rita Earls
7. Cheryl Laureen Ready
8. Gisselle Magdalena Butler
9. Rafaella Marian Smith
10. Emelia Juliet Brant
11. Jessa Lorinda Tiedemann
12. Charissa Louella Winslow
13. Kayley Tamia Roberts
14. Amy Rois Cornett
15. Janis Arianne Rowe
16. Monika Lois Howe
17. Stuart Clayton Haywood
18. Jameson Derryl Morin
19. Eli Mathias Belanger
20. Bryon Oswald Keen
21. Kurtis Micah Lawson
22. Yves Emil Royer
23. Deacon Bran Harman
24. Kelan Davison Howe
25. Aidan Frederick Wilkie


 
YEAR TWO (6-7 years):
Teacher: Valorie Roseanne Upton

1. Gwyneth Jocelin Wagner
2. Alethea Catharine Stark
3. Damaris Magdalene Mullen
4. Liberty Meabh O'Cassidy
5. Angela Jean Simmon
6. Anika Elle Kirby
7. Tess Elyzabeth Bachmeier
8. Iola Grace Ewart
9. Alysha Eunice Jarrett
10. Sophie Alexandrine Stainthorpe
11. Bethany Ilene Penzig
12. Haydn Porter Vonnegut
13. Dylan Abraham Holtzer
14. Derek Alfred Wetzel
15. Jeffry Vaughn Meadows
16. Finnegan Rory O'Cassidy
17. Tanner Linden Bramson
18. Omri Dominick Jardine
19. Isaac Bernard Von Essen
20. Henry Barnabas Collingwood
21. Owen Cassius Martel
22. Lance Montgomery Jordan
23. Collin Jay Penzig
24. Isaiah Ambrose Jakeman
25. Elliott Justus Leach


YEAR THREE (7-8 years):
Teacher: Sarah Catherine Salomon

1. Nadia Marlies Wembley
2. Anais Trudy Knieb
3. Orlaith Katheryn Addison
4. Nora Skylar Lovell
5. Lyda Chloe Stark
6. Riley Meredith Steinmann
7. Noa Camellia Kay
8. Shavonne Geena Warren
9. Avery Tilda Sitz
10. Siofra Tiffany Carroll
11.  Jayden Melina Leonardson
12. Zion Harvey Egger
13. Braden Anthony O'Cuinn
14. Nelson Josiah Page
15. Oscar Woodrow Hooper
16. Josef Bartholomew Macon
17. Corbin Jacob Roberts
18. Conor Marius Ogden
19. Abel Harrison Kavanaugh
20. Colum Nathaniel Pettigrew
21. Lucas Hector Ackerman
22. Gunnar Val Wortham
23. Garrick Harmon Teague
24. Kevin Jethro Bannerman
25. Terance Theodore Gardenar


YEAR FOUR (8-9 years):
Teacher: Barnaby Maynard Patton

1. Marion Reagan Cooper
2. Haylee Steren Desmond
3. Dory Lisette Sheinfeld
4. Shanon Brigid Fabian
5. Penny Thekla Mercier
6. Lyndsay Ruth Washington
7. Kaycee Elsabeth Trengove
8. Stacey Gloria Ibbot
9. Eveline Frieda Riese
10. Roslyn Harriette Quickley
11. Cynthia Debra MacQueen
12. Oriane Catherine Holmes
13. Jill Clemence Elliston
14. Leona Augustine Samuel
15. William Sorley Atkins
16. Phillip Ivan Wolff
17. Walker Johannes Eckstein
18. Zachary Landon Schafer
19.  Sergei Jermaine Christianson
20. Angus Rhys Hannigen
21. Isaac Maxwell Wray
22. Andrew Rhett Krauss
23. Simon Kirk Bradford
24. Hugo Abraham Merrick
25. Axel Bradley Kahler


YEAR FIVE (9-10 years):
Teacher: Leonard Wolfgang Pascal

1. Amelia Tasha Beyersdorf
2. Cecily Karla Harman
3. Krista Bridget Lane
4. Solange Yanick Albinson
5. Zoe Gabriella Krauss
6. Sofie Coreen Freud
7. Janet Roisin Boon
8. Melanie Kayleigh Habicht
9. Jacqueline Tamra Koenigs
10. Abbie Constanze Kahler
11. Elissa Cassidy Wirth
12. Madyson Deirdre Kopp
13. Dora Candyce Schmid
14. Daryl Jebediah Madison
15. Ezra Austen Hambleton
16. Arthur Graeme O'Cuinn
17. John Salvador Kuntz
18. Gyles Nelson Perkins
19. Richard Jeremiah Henson
20. Daniel Jameson Hambleton
21. Jonah Alexander Fitzsimmons
22. Nathanael Gabriel Jarvis
23. Ciaran Alexander O'Maille
24. Konnor Nigel Trengove
25. Bran Everett Quickley


YEAR SIX (10-11 years):
Teacher: Joyce Paulene Sheenan

1. Cadence Katharine Metzger
2. Kirsten Devin Starr
3. Mia Catherin Ayton
4. Josefine Lyn Martel
5. Dayna Sive Pettigrew
6. Lana Medb Carey
7. Natalie Georgine Lucas
8. Eden Kornelia Merrick
9. May Tatiana Nevin
10. Jessica Deryn Ayers
11. Lavender Faye Mounce
12. Laney Esther Holzknecht
13. Thelma Parker Haley
14. Garrett Nathan Atterberry
15. Sidney Ezekiel Owens
16. Richard Blaine Kinsley
17. Andrew Tierney Derrick
18. Owen Adolph Gros
19. Arthur Marvin Lawrenz
20. Logan Angus Bischoffs
21. Jonathan Yorick Ackerman
22. Jakob Ruben Von Essen
23. Rider Julius Wortham
24. Finnegan Lloyd Carey
25. Ira Claude Bradford



#5 CLA

CLA

    Epic Baby Namer

  • BNG Addict
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 1,989 posts
  • Gender:Female
  • Location:Michigan

Posted 24 January 2014 - 01:08 PM

NURSERY (3-4 years)
Teacher: Kristen Mallory Kaylor

1. Elsa Leigh Adams
2. Jessika Mary-Ellen Anderson
3. Neve Renee Avery
4. JoHanna Diane Barker
5. Elijah Xander Bennett
6. Joey Lauren Ferris
7. Fiona Victoria Greene
8. Thomas Earl Hadigan
9. Maksim Jude Hahns
10. Benjamin Michael Hugo
11. Georgina Hadley Ingold
12. Camden Hope Lee
13. Olivia Ireland Lovett
14. River Jade Mason
15. Madigan Selene Nichols
16. Zachariah Lucas Noel Peters
17. Isaiah Kai Preston
18. Cadence Orville Randall
19. Leighton Charlotte Roberts
20. Micah Draven Shoffner
21. Chloe Michelle Taylor
22. Zoey Noelle Taylor
23. Liam Stone Thatcher
24. Bryce Te-Jay Thompson
25. Quinton Vince Walters

 

Mrs. Kaylor & her class
Boys: Eli, Thom, Maks, Benji, Riv, Zach, Isaiah, Cadence, Micah, Liam, Bryce, & Quin.

Girls: Elsa, Jess, Neve, Hanna, Joey, Fiona, Gina, Cam, Livvy, Madi, Leia, Chloe, & Zoey.



RECEPTION (4-5 years)
Teacher: Lacey James Brighton

1. Crispin Nicholas Adler
2. Peyton Naomi Baker
3. Shiloh Christine Boss
4. Nolan Carter Canton
5. Haviana Madison Carter
6. Dorothy Jill Ecker
7. Aiden Jaykob Gale
8. Talon Riddick Hanson

9. Isadore Jude Houk
10. Ryleigh Madeline James
11. Oscar Evan Jameson
12. Isabella Grace Jordan
13. Parker Quartz Kiel

14. Boston Victor Lange
15. Trevor Bradley Lange

16. Addison Jewel Lucas
17. Maisy Adeline Morrison
18. Harrison Kyle Morton
19. Layla Bernice Norsk
20. Odette Olive Olson
21. Wesley Treyvon Parker
22. Kinsley Seraphina Princeton
23. Ericka Jayne Rider
24. Cian Isaiah Stanton
25. Shaye Marya Vaughn

 

Miss Brighton & her class

Boys: Cris, Nolan, Aiden, Talon, Izzy, Ozzy, Parker, Boston, Trev, Harry, Wes, & Cian.

Girls: Pey, Shy, Havi, Dottie, Ryleigh, Bella, Addie, Maisy, Layla, Odette, Kinsley, Ericka, & Shaye.


YEAR ONE (5-6 years)
Teacher: Jason William Chapman

1. Miah Renee Adams
2. Courtlyn Mae Anderson
3. Shae Madison Bingham
4. Knick Patrick Bingham
5. Norah Catalan Canton
6. Ezra Nehemiah Dayton
7. Cullen Samson Fritz
8. Jada Willow Fossum
9. Rosalie Phoebe Gellar
10. Daniel John Grover
11. Addison Phoenix Irving
12. Maddie Annamarie Christina Kason
13. Lily Rose Luther
14. Martin Kingston Mallory
15. Vera Kajley Monroe
16. Gage Maxwell Ontario
17. Dorian Ryan Paxton
18. Isla Penelope Reynolds
19. Meredith Ellen Shepherd
20. Ylva Elizabeth Taylor
21. Colton River Trent
22. Bailey Savannah Troy
23. Oliver Kyle Victor
24. Cedric Tyce Victor
25. Winston Drake Walker

 

Mr. Chapman & his class

Boys: Knick, Ezra, Cullen, Dan, Martin, Gage, Dorian, Colt, Ollie, Ced, & Winston.

Girls: Miah, Courtlyn, Shae, Norah, Jada, Rosie, Addie, Maddie, Lily, Vera, Isla, Mere, Ylva, & Bailey.


 



#6 CLA

CLA

    Epic Baby Namer

  • BNG Addict
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 1,989 posts
  • Gender:Female
  • Location:Michigan

Posted 25 January 2014 - 03:35 AM

YEAR TWO (6-7 years)
Teacher: Caitlin Josephine Miner

1. Amelja Katrin Adamski
2. Traven Nathaniel Arrendell
3. Zia Brigid Cairns
4. Karmin Leigh Daniell
5. Raiden Alexander Davison
6. Auden Bellamy Dorman
7. Amelia Love Fanning
8. Savannah Jolie Fryer
9. Rouge Harrison Garritty
10. Wilder Maxwell Haase
11. Emmaleigh Paige Harvell
12. Lucy Michele Jorgenson
13. Abbey Rose Jurin
14. Easton Brantley Lantrip
15. Anjelica Grace Lemay
16. Matilda Hope Lemay
17. Neville Irving MacDonald
18. Vincent Reid Oakley
19. Maranda Silver Odom
20. Aurora Kate Ransler
21. Kevin Garrett Roarke
22. Evelyn Victoria Smith
23. Catherine Elizabeth Tabor
24. Kingsley Nicolai Tiller
25. Fallon Kaylonnie Watson

 

Ms. Miner & her class

Boys: Tray, Raiden, Auden, Rouge, Wild, Easton, Nev, Vince, Kevin, & King.

Girls: Mila, Zia, Karmin, Amy, Savvy, Emma, Lucy, Abbey, Anji, Mati, Randi, Rory, Evie, Cat, & Fallon.

 



#7 PaigeA

PaigeA

    Superstar Baby Namer

  • Gold Member
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 599 posts
  • Gender:Female
  • Location:England

Posted 28 January 2014 - 02:38 AM

RECEPTION (4-5 years):
Teacher: Ms Fiona Adair

1. Quinn Baker
2. Avery Baker
3. Oakley Raines
4. Mia Graves
5. Harry Kingfisher
6. Leo Stewart
7. Charlie Rocha
8. Everett Knight
9. Niamh Rhoades
10. Primrose Hudson
11. Cyrus Maxwell
12. Anya Ennis
13. Brandon Terry
14. Keira Stone
15. Ash Holland
16. Tilly Bates
17. Mackenzie Riddle
18. Sofia Holt
19. Toby Newman
20. Matthew Norris
21. Harley Craig
22. Autumn Powers
23. Theodore Castro
24. Sienna Richie
25. Hazel Lane

Boys: Quinn, Oakley, Harry, Leo, Charlie, Everett, Cyrus, Brandon, Ash, Toby, Matthew, Harley & Theodore

Girls: Avery, Mia, Niamh, Primrose, Anya, Keira, Tilly, Mackenzie, Sofia, Autumn, Sienna & Hazel


YEAR ONE (5-6 years):
Teacher: Mrs Miranda Armstrong

1. Kaia Peace
2. Paisley Wilder
3. Blake Cotton
4. Honor Lindsay
5. Jasmine Hudson
6. Xavier Bonner
7. Beckett Matthews
8. Felicity Taylor
9. Dylan Sykes
10. Sebastian 
11. Julian Watkins
12. Heidi Arias
13. Jack Berg
14. Avia Berry
15. Effie Benson
16. Matilda Petty
17. Grace Allison
18. Finley McFarland
19. Cameron Olsen 
20. Reese Frost
21. Elliott Hopper
22. Reid Davidson
23. Fletcher Hall
24. Sage Melendez
25. Kai Downs

Boys: Blake, Xavier, Beckett, Dylan, Sebastian, Julian, Jack, Finley, Cameron, Elliott, Reid, Fletcher & Kai
Girls: Kaia, Paisley, Honor, Jasmine, Felicity, Heidi, Avia, Effie, Matilda, Grace, Reese & Sage


YEAR TWO (6-7 years):
Teacher: Mr Joe Hewitt

1. Riley Oak
2. Brooke Hudson
3. Eric Robbins
4. Isla Hall
5. Emme Wolfe
6. Caylen Gilmore
7. Macy Underwood
8. Lillian Shaffer
9. Lewis Heath
10. Faith Rizzo
11. Ryder Hensley
12. Andrew Bond
13. Aja Ware
14. Noelle Short
15. Carson McClain
16. Jeremiah Lang
17. Benjamin Dyer
18. Genevieve Fischer
19. Nash Hancock
20. Astrid May
21. Cambrie Snow
22. Serena Glen
23. Colt Hoover
24. Celestia Kemp
25. Emerson Wiley

Boys: Riley, Eric, Caylen, Lewis, Ryder, Carson, Jeremiah, Nash, Benjamin, Andrew & Colt

Girls: Brooke, Isla, Emme, Macy, Lillian, Faith, Aja, Noelle,Genevieve, Astrid, Cambree, Serena, Celestia & Emerson


YEAR THREE (7-8 years):
Teacher: Miss Mollie Shaw

1. Nick Rush
2. Piper Hutchinson
3. Mason Pepper
4. Lilly York
5. Alexander Lester
6. Melody Dalton
7. Brenna Johns
8. Emerald Salinas
9. Pierce Gordon
10. Beau Winter
11. Cassidy Underwood
12. Camden Pitts
13. Reed Wilcox
14. Maya Clarke
15. Holden Mcguire 
16. Maggie Atkins
17. Tristan Phelps
18. Laila Casey
19. Kendall Bridges
20. Joel Collier
21. Wyatt Allison
22. Sutton Burnett
23. Nolan Reeves
24. Luna Roberson
25. Nelia Lamb

Boys: Nick, Mason, Alexander, Pierce, Beau, Camden, Reed, Holden, Tristan, Joel, Wyatt, Sutton & Nolan

Girls: Piper, Lilly, Melody, Brenna, Emerald, Maya, Maggie, Laila, Kendall, Luna, Nelia & Cassidy


YEAR FOUR (8-9 years):
Teacher: Miss Irene Turner

1. Emilia Tanner
2. Vienna May
3. Porter Hobbs
4. Sawyer English
5. Elizabeth McDonald
6. Hunter Phillips
7. Perry Moses
8. Madelyn Kennedy
9. Trent Conway
10. Natasha Bird
11. William Sweeney
12. Evie Decker
13. Daxton Lee
14. Zane Henson
15. Easton Presley
16. Julia Booker
17. Yasmin Wood
18. Coral Ziegler 
19. Flynn Myers
20. Selena Golden
21. Michael Crane
22. Nova Love
23. Alfie Nixon
24. Ross Disney
25. Jacob Merritt

Boys: Porter, Sawyer, Hunter, Perry, Trent, William, Daxton, Zane, Easton, Flynn, Michael, Alfie, Ross & Jacob

Girls: Emilia, Vienna, Elizabeth, Madelyn, Natasha, Evie, Julia, Yasmin, Coral, Selena & Nova

 

YEAR FIVE (9-10 years):
Teacher: Mr Joshua Newton 

1. Lennon Pace
2. Bridget Shannon
3. Rowan Browning
4. Florence Howe
5. Mila Glass
6. Felix Leon
7. Robin Boyer
8. Blaise Ellison
9. Noah Rivers
10. Skye Hurst
11. Aubrey Prince
12. Kate Farrell
13. Oliver Parker
14. Poppy Summers
15. Danny Sloan
16. Naomi Read
17. Lola Hensley
18. Juliet Sexton
19. Christopher Barr
20. Evan Hatfield
21.  Liam Dodson
22. Scarlett McKee
23. Oscar Poole
24. Henry Giles
25. Delilah Hudson

Boys: Lennon, Rowan, Felix, Robin, Noah, Oliver, Danny, Christopher, Evan, Liam, Oscar & Henry

Girls: Bridget, Florence, Mila, Blaise, Skye, Aubrey, Kate, Poppy, Naomi, Lola, Juliet, Scarlett & Delilah

 

YEAR SIX (10-11 years):
Teacher: Ms Kylie Valencia

1. Hailey Blackburn
2. Nico Herman
3.  Cooper Williams
4. Samara Hensley
5. Daisy Hamilton
6. Archer Brennan 
7. Teddy Moon
8. Rosalie Valentine
9. Natalia Penn
10. Freddie Nolan
11. Neva Finley
12. Anastasia  Solis
13. Isabella Weeks
14. Aviva McKenzie
15. Robert Oliver
16. James Buckley
17. Winter Peyton 
18. Emma McKee
19. River Horne
20. Nate Parson
21. Clarissa Rivas
22. Talia Avery
23. Dakota Farley
24. Vivienne Key 
25. Carlos Rivas

 
Boys: Nico, Cooper, Archer, Teddy, Freddie, Robert, James, River, Nate, Dakota & Carlos
Girls: Hailey, Samara, Daisy, Rosalie, Natalia, Neva, Anastasia, Isabella, Aviva, Winter, Emma, Clarissa, Talia & Vivienne 


#8 brittany111

brittany111

    Epic Baby Namer

  • BNG Addict
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 1,849 posts
  • Gender:Female
  • Location:australia

Posted 30 January 2014 - 06:57 AM

NURSERY (3-4 years):
Teacher:  Elouise Sabelle LePennec

1.Sofia Avery Johnstone
2.Bentley Mason Ellwick
3.Khloe Natalia Mills
4.Harlow Jaide Taylor
5.Brody Dillon Van Sheller
6.Cole Isaac Dawson
7.Zoe Charlotte Kim
8.Carter Wyatt Oliveria
9.Halle Siena Dyson
10.Aria Emilie Dyson
11.Ruby Juliet Dyson
12.Vance Braedon Jax Thornton
13.Landry Abigail Kirk
15.Bree Emerson Winston
16.Kira Charlize Winston
17.Easton Zane Gunnallez
18.Hayes Kody McDowell
19.Charli Kait Montgomery
20.Connor Finley Theaker
21.Skye Kenley Fiartini
22.Reed Greyson Salamone
23.Cohen Grady Brooks 
24.Aiden Jake Depazio
25.Londyn Elle Richards
 
 
Mrs. Lepennec
 
Sofia, Bentley, Khloe, Harlow, Brody, Cole,Zoe, Carter, Halle,
Aria, Ruby, Vance,Landry, Bree, Kira, Easton, Hayes, Charli,
Connor, Skye, Reed, Cohen, Aiden, Londyn.

 






0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users