Jump to content


Photo

Create an Elementary School 2


  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
4 replies to this topic

#1 Meghan<3

Meghan<3

    Legendary Baby Namer

  • BNG Addict
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 3,432 posts
  • Gender:Female
  • Location:United States
  • Interests:Baby names, writing, reading, baking, fashion

Posted 11 July 2019 - 11:51 PM

Kindergarten

 

The Dolphin Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Boone | Jennifer, Kelly, Anna, Natalie, Valerie

Room Parent: Mrs. Jepson | Laura, Wendy, Margaret, Colleen, Diane

 

Alberts [siblings in 2nd, 5th] | William, Benjamin, Matthew, John, Henry

Carpenter | Noah, James, Daniel, Andrew, Sebastian

Dunbar [sibling in 3rd] | Liam, Jackson, Christopher, Owen, Wyatt

Edelstone | Madison, Charlotte, Harper, Lily, Caroline

Farley | Isabella, Abigail, Elizabeth, Hannah, Taylor

Hashmi [siblings in 1st, 4th] | Jacob, David, Samuel, Issac, Isaiah

Jepson | Tyler, Chase, Zachary, Blake, Brody

Lowenstein | Mia, Kennedy, Piper, Ruby, Quinn

Matthews [sibling in 6th] | Olivia, Evelyn, Chloe, Penelope, Annabelle

Navarro | Jose, Luis, Mateo, Carlos, Miguel

Patel [sibling in 2nd] | Nicole, Brooke, Ivy, Kaitlyn, Sarah

Swaine | Michael, Alexander, Joshua, Oliver, Christian

Thomas | Emily, Grace, Natalie, Maya, Brielle

Warshaw | Mason, Caleb, Ryan, Connor, Dominic

Zawinski [siblings in 3rd, 5th] | Emma, Victoria, Claire, Violet, Faith

 

The Turtle Room

 

Teacher: Miss Longhorn | Brittany, Amanda, Paige, Tara, Anne

Room Parent: Ms. Denton | Melissa, Kimberly, Holly, Alexandra, Abigail

 

Beale [sibling in 1st] | Ethan, Charles, Thomas, Grayson, Patrick

Carter | Jayden, Bentley, Miles, Axel, Emmett

Denton | Mackenzie, Paige, Willow, Emery, Gabrielle

Greenwell | Elijah, Aiden, Xavier, Max, Jude

Haynes [sibling in 2nd] | Alice, Sydney, Elise, Rebecca, Juliette

Hurwitz | Peyton, Kendall, Reese, Addison, McKenna

Martin | Callie, Rose, Eliza, Noelle, Keira

Nance [sibling in 3rd] | Mary, Rachel, Margaret, Jessica, Daisy

Nueza [sibling in 4th] | Luke, Theodore, Patrick, Jake, Everett

Ortega [siblings in 1st, 4th] | Logan, Nicholas, Maxwell, Bennett, Riley

Powell | Dylan, Jonathan, Adam, Sawyer, Silas

Rush [sibling in 5th] | Nathan, Timothy, Steven, Edward, Bradley

Savino | Kate, Anna, Brynn, Madeleine, Danielle

Severson [sibling in 3rd] | Delaney, Jane, Sabrina, Carly, Abigail

Todd [sibling in 2nd] | Summer, Georgia, Cassidy, Paris, Allison

 

First Grade

 

The Tiger Room

 

Teacher: Mr. Rashid | Jamal, Idris, Tariq, Karim, Zayne

Room Parent: Mrs. Clark | Ashley, Jacquelyn, Melinda, Janet, Amy

 

Adams | Caroline, Violet, Julia, Sophie, Katherine

Clark [sibling in 3rd] | Daniel, Landon, Oliver, Nicholas, Maxwell

Frederickson [siblings in 3rd, 5th] | Kylie, Stella, Brianna, Nicole, Lauren

Hashmi [siblings in K, 4th] | Gabriel, Ezra, Jordan, Abel, Adam

Hollander | Sadie, Penelope, Alexa, Eve, Jasmine

Holmes | Alexander, Dominic, Zachary, Edward, Preston

Ju [twin] | Peyton, Aubree, Taylor, Madelyn, Khloe

Lester | Jack, Cameron, Ian, Jeremy, Matthew

Melton | Ariana, Kennedy, Lily, Alice, Brooke

Naylor | Alyssa, Lucy, Maya, Isabelle, Paige

Ortega [sibilngs in K, 4th] | Katelyn, Penelope, Hadley, Emma, Michelle

Sanders | Nolan, Elliot, Richard, Gavin, Blake

Sheehan | Rachel, Delilah, Mary, Faith, Neveah

Woolly [sibling in 5th] | Thomas, Austin, Parker, Xavier, James

Zheng [siblings in 4th, 6th] | Jonah, Tyler, Ayden, Owen, Michael

 

The Lion Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Blanco | Lisa, Tiffany, Dawn, Kristin, Denise

Room Parent: Mr. Songstad | Jeremy, Dustin, Peter, Joel, Christopher

 

Beale [sibling in K] | Alexander, Lucas, Joshua, Wyatt, Jackson

Brinsley | Simon, Leonardo, Damien, Garrett, Seth

Hawes | Kendall, Elena, Scarlett, Makayla, Marie

Hudson | Jasper, Reid, Avery, Graham, Miles

Ju [twin] | Spencer, Ashton, Daniel, Parker, Greyson

Kang [sibling in 3rd] | James, Vincent, Easton, Andrew, Miles

Khan | Vanessa, Emily, Holly, Charlotte, Sophia

Newton [sibling in 4th] | Penelope, Brooke, Ivy, Emma, Claire

Pence | Arianna, Marie, Zoe, Leah, Taylor

Robbins | Daniella, Bianca, Elena, Noelle, Marie

Songstad | Finn, Connor, Aiden, Graham, Maxwell

Tammer [siblings in 3rd, 6th] | Ellie, Reese, Quinn, Bailey, Maya

Tate | Charlie, Dylan, Edward, Milo, Roman

Trevino | Luca, Axel, Gage, Holden, Maxwell

Wetzel [siblings in 2nd, 4th, 5th] | Phoebe, Eva, Caroline, Vivian, Rebecca

 

Second Grade

 

The Owl Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Kohan | Angela, Marie, Beverly, Jeanette, Ruth

Room Parent: Mrs. DeSantis | Debra, Carol, Maria, Nicole, Beth

 

Alberts [siblings in K, 5th] | Nathan, Thomas, Sebastian, Timothy, Richard

Bowler | Madeline, Lyla, Elise, Aurora, Willow

Chaffman [twin] | Ezra, Bennett, Theodore, Beau, Avery

Conroy [sibling in 4th] | Alice, Annabelle, Violet, Lauren, Camilla

DeSantis [sibling in 3rd] | Blake, Oliver, Asher, Cameron, Luke

Farmer | Hailey, Sarah, Evelyn, Sydney, Morgan

Haynes [sibling in K] | Leo, Sebastian, Wesley, Patrick, Felix

Jones [sibling in 3rd] | Braden, Spencer, Travis, Devin, Riley

Marra | Elizabeth, Rachel, Sadie, Josephine, Rose

Moore [siblings in 4th, 6th] | Addison, Alexa, Hadley, Harper, Elle

Shao | Jianyu, Liang, Ying, Jacob, Daniel

Sweeney | Liam, Noah, Ryan, Jack, John

Tomasi [twin, sibling in 6th] | Julian, Nathaniel, Theodore, Damien, Simon

Wagner | Olivia, Charlotte, Ava, Katherine, Lucy

Wetzel [siblings in 1st, 4th, 5th] | Reid, Oliver, Hudson, Riley, Bradley

 

The Penguin Room

 

Teacher: Miss Partlow | Emily, Katherine, Molly, Jenna, Desiree

Room Parent: Ms. Welch | Cara, Jasmine, Lindsey, Adrienne, Denise

 

Albrecht | Cooper, Nolan, Brady, Silas, Camden

Beck | Clara, Margaret, Hazel, Adeline, Sophia

Bryant | Chloe, Meredith, Samantha, Rose, Lillian

Chaffman [twin] | Delilah, Harper, Eleanor, Elisabeth, Hannah

Durdle | Mason, Anthony, Caleb, Gavin, Henry

Ferguson [siblings in 5th, 6th] | Savannah, Grace, Aubrey, Aria, Jade

Miranti [sibling in 4th] | Tessa, Evelyn, Jane, Lucille, Bridget

Pafford | Emerson, Rylie, Kaydence, Delaney, Rose

Patel [sibling in K] | Alexandra, Nora, Haley, Lily, Zoe

Phillips [siblings in 3rd, 6th] | Carter, Lincoln, Emmett, Shane, Scott

Seeley [sibling in 4th] | Payton, Maya, Autumn, Bella, Jordan

Tomasi [twin, sibling in 6th] | Sebastian, Dominic, Nicolas, Seth, Jonathan

Todd [sibling in K] | Marcus, Gregory, Andrew, Dakota, Samuel

Welch | Aaron, David, Thomas, Jude, Eli

Whitfield [sibling in 5th] | Jackson, Henry, Liam, Logan, Robert

 

Third Grade

 

The Elephant Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Gabbert | Susan, Darlene, Phyllis, Dorothy, Pamela

Room Parent: Mr. Elmore | Brent, Kenneth, Anthony, John, Ronald

 

Branham | Michael, James, Tyler, Lucas, Joshua

Clark [sibling in 1st] | Matthew, Christopher, Brody, Hunter, Ryan

(g) Daniels | Mia, Kaylee, Alyssa, Natalie, Brooklyn 

(g) Dixon | Abigail, Victoria, Gabrielle, Violet, Isabella

(g) DeSantis [sibling in 2nd] | Kayla, Molly, Paige, Lauren, Amelia

(g) Dunbar [sibling in K] | Emma, Elizabeth, Avery, Taylor, Kathryn

Elmore | Brandon, Jeremy, Bryce, Patrick, William

Jimenez [sibling in 6th] | Adrian, Diego, Mateo, Manuel, Hector

Kang [sibling in 1st] | Aiden, William, Timothy, Joseph, Preston

Nance [sibling in K] | Elizabeth, Sara, Julia, Leslie, Josephine

Pendleton | George, Elliot, Felix, Grady, Arthur

Rubio [sibling in 6th] | Danica, Carmen, Marisol, Leah, Emily

Staples | Micah, Josiah, Zachary, Anthony, Gavin

Torres [sibling in 4th] | Jacob, Elijah, Isaac, Owen, Daniel

Whelan | Emily, Mackenzie, Paige, Nicole, Vanessa

 

The Zebra Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Bauer | Amy, Samantha, Wendy, Kathleen, Renee

Room Parent: Mrs. Severson | Rebekah, Jodi, Barbara, Michelle, Valerie

 

Akers | Ruby, Danielle, Teagan, Genevieve, Catherine

Cruz | Sawyer, Noah, Jaden, Leo, Emmett

Frederickson [siblings in 1st, 5th] | Zachary, Cooper, Nicholas, Kyle, Chase

Gaskin | Brianna, Zoey, Faith, Melanie, Violet

Gwaltney [sibling in 5th] | Isabel, Alice, Willow, Tessa, Juliet

Hart | Alexis, Makayla, Ashley, Jordyn, Stephanie

Jones [sibling in 2nd] | Tanner, Scott, Bentley, Logan, Robert

Krupp | Madeline, Olivia, Samantha, Lucy, Scarlett

Mayberry | Colton, Davis, Archer, Reese, Neil

Nowland [sibling in 5th] | Gabriel, Matthew, Blake, Alexander, Timothy

Phillips [siblings in 2nd and 6th] | Alexander, Benjamin, Grayson, Avery, Dexter

Russell | Olive, Nina, Lorelei, Maeve, Harlow

Severson [sibling in K] | Hope, Noelle, Eliza, Shelby, Ava

Tammer [siblings in 1st, 6th] | Max, Jake, Cody, Nolan, Charles

Zawinski [siblings in K, 5th] | Ella, Vivienne, Charlotte, Amelia, Helen

 

Fourth Grade

 

The Koala Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Flaherty | Erin, Shannon, Monica, Rachael, Meredith

Room Parent: Mrs. Conroy | Tracy, April, Sandra, Robin, Rose

 

Anderson | Lucas, Wyatt, Henry, Maxwell, Paul

Boice [twin] | Peter, Calvin, Jared, Theodore, Everett

Conroy [sibling in 2nd] | Fiona, Jasmine, Isla, Kelly, Madelyn

Goldstein | Cassandra, Evangeline, Bethany, Lilliana, Michaela

Hashmi [siblings in K, 1st] | Joseph, Gideon, Solomon, Daniel, Andrew

Hitchcock [sibling in 6th] | Tatum, Sullivan, Lee, Tobias, Finley

Irvin | Natalie, Eloise, Adelaide, Celeste, Juliette

McDonnell | Rowan, Cade, Jasper, Avery, Colton

Miranti [sibling in 2nd] | Donovan, Russell, James, Colin, Stephen

Muthiora | Kioni, Makena, Ashanti, Hasana, Kito

Newton [sibling in 1st] | Stella, Alexandra, Emery, Elizabeth, Grace

Ortega [siblings in K, 1st] | Madelyn, Vivian, Piper, Zoey, Kendall

Spangler | Jonah, Grant, Harry, Eli, Michael

Stewart | Ella, Kennedy, Melody, Catherine, Aurora

Torres [sibling in 3rd] | Paul, Aidan, Jonathan, Noah, Matthew

 

The Platypus Room

 

Teacher: Mr. Lo | John, Brian, Richard, Dennis, Robert

Room Parent: Ms. Wolfe | Virginia, Theresa, Margaret, Heather, Louise

 

Boice [twin] | Marie, Eliza, Esther, Hazel, Genevieve

Brodkin | Matthew, Phillip, Dallas, Cash, Wesley

Cutler | Nora, Lillian, Amelia, Charlotte, Belle

Cooper | Brandon, Charles, Jayden, Mitchell, William

Housman [sibling in 5th] | Melanie, Rebecca, Jacqueline, Amber, Sabrina

Moore [siblings in 2nd, 6th] | Chloe, Taylor, Cadence, Megan, Hayley

Nueza [sibling in K] | James, Alexander, Oliver, Robert, Cody

Passarelli | Layla, Rose, Scarlett, Emmeline, Savannah

Pham | Axel, Edward, Jack, Albert, Leo

Quan | Alexander, Xavier, Miles, Matthew, Charles

Randazzo | Eva, Lilly, Mia, Rosalie, Abigail

Seeley [sibling in 2nd] | Olivia, Paige, Evelyn, Leighton, McKenna

Wetzel [siblings in 1st, 2nd, 5th] | Veronica, Nina, Faith, Piper, Nicole

Wolfe | Ashton, Dominic, Lucas, Benjamin, David

Zheng [siblings in 1st, 6th] | Asher, Evan, Henry, Cameron, William

 

Fifth Grade

 

The Tree Frog Room

 

Teacher: Miss Hall | Alison, Chelsea, Anne, Carolyn, Bridget

Room Parent: Mrs. Evans | Mary, Cindy, Joanna, Louise, Esther 

 

Alberts [siblings in K, 2nd] | David, Joseph, Luke, Stephen, George

Chen | Keira, Madeline, Hailey, Carly, Alison

Dawkins | Zane, Spencer, Finn, Cyrus, Archer

Evans | Tyler, Jacob, Cameron, Parker, William

Frederickson [siblings in 1st, 3rd] | Brody, Hunter, Matthew, Connor, Eli

Gillespie | Brooke, Mia, Grace, Addison, Harper

Greco [twin] | Laila, Ashlyn, Skylar, Eliana, Jordan

Lin | Harper, Audrey, Sophia, Cassidy, Iris

Moody [sibling in 6th] | Elliott, Dylan, Jasper, Dean, Andrew

Rosen | Charlie, James, Luca, Samuel, Jude

Rush [sibling in K] | Samantha, Sadie, Penelope, Caitlin, Elizabeth

Smith | Ryan, Alexander, Jaden, Drew, Noah

Underhill | Jackson, Nicholas, Myles, Greyson, Patrick

Wetzel [siblings in 1st, 2nd, 4th] | Ivy, Serena, Emerson, London, Harper

Whitfield [sibling in 2nd] | Taylor, Madison, Emma, Avery, Charlotte 

 

The Sloth Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Martino | Cynthia, Crystal, Alicia, Suzanne, Yolanda

Room Parent: Ms. Greco | Adriana, Mercedes, Jazmin, Teresa, Amber

 

Avelino | Mason, Jack, Wyatt, Blake, Holden

Cleary | Ariana, Evelyn, Peyton, Sophia, Paige

Greco [twin] | Julianna, Shelby, Danielle, Melody, Lola

Gwaltney [sibling in 3rd] | Lydia, Jane, Violet, Catherine, Olivia

Ferguson [siblings in 2nd, 6th] | Carter, Chase, Jett, August, Liam

Helm | Margaret, Ruby, Amelia, Katherine, Rosemary

Housman [sibling in 4th] | Jacob, Maxwell, Shane, Jeffrey, Jared

McCormick | Hayden, Levi, Henry, Sebastian, Anthony

Nowland [sibling in 3rd] | Alexis, Olivia, Zoey, Ava, Michelle

Oldham | Brandon, Nicholas, Luke, Thomas, Jacob

Rosenberg [sibling in 6th] | Breanna, Tessa, Elise, Delaney, Caitlyn 

Thorburn | Harrison, Mark, Samuel, Grayson, Phillip

Watkins | Macy, Alexandra, Haley, Grace, Emery

Woolly [sibling in 1st] | Lauren, Charlotte, Vanessa, Elizabeth, Hannah

Zawinski [siblings in K, 3rd] | Ethan, Victor, Christopher, Noah, George

 

Sixth Grade

 

The Buffalo Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Mathison | Donna, Julia, Elaine, Caroline, Lynette

Room Parent: Mrs. Park | Catherine, Felicia, Abigail, Hillary, Annette

 

Blandford | Joseph, Logan, James, Evan, Sean

Chiado | Andrea, Natalia, Jayla, Jasmine, Tiffany

Cunningham | Nolan, Brooks, Gage, Spencer, Jonathan

Ferguson [siblings in 2nd, 5th] | Sydney, Autumn, Ruby, Kate, Amber

Johnson | Ellie, Piper, Sierra, Nicole, Marie

Hitchcock [sibling in 4th] | Cohen, Abel, Arthur, Duncan, Rhett

Matthews [Sibling in K] | Aiden, John, Tyler, Isaac, David 

Moore [siblings in 2nd, 4th] | Leah, Brooklyn, Maya, Gabriella, Paige

Park | Isabella, Natalie, Sarah, Lauren, Jasmine

Phelps | Caleb, Nathan, Landon, Hunter, Jeremy

Roddey | Faith, Megan, Eva, Danielle, Brianna

Rubio [sibling in 3rd] | Jaxon, Enrique, Maddox, Drake, Emmanuel

Sneed | Victor, Damian, Jared, Calvin, Theodore

Stahl | Jonah, Carter, Jaden, Elijah, Riley

Tammer [siblings in 1st, 3rd] | Sadie, Brooke, Cadence, Paige, Morgan

 

The Grizzly Bear Room

 

Teacher: Miss Wardlaw | Jessica, Sabrina, Casey, Meagan, Elizabeth

Room Parent: Mrs. Cabot | Emily, Erin, Nancy, Marilyn, Ashley

 

Burgess | Audrey, Emily, Sophia, Rose, Madeleine

Cabot | Thomas, Benjamin, Oliver, Edward, Harrison

Davidson | Seth, Micah, Levi, Noah, Matthew

Haggerty | Anna, Sophia, Elizabeth, Katherine, Zoe

Jimenez [sibling in 3rd] | Oscar, Luis, Miguel, Antonio, Eduardo

Moody [sibling in 5th] | Serena, Grace, Lillian, Hazel, Adeline

Mulley | Ava, Claire, Rachel, Katelyn, Isabelle

Oliver | Cody, Marcus, Grant, Travis, Camden

Phillips [siblings in 2nd, 3rd] | Ryan, Connor, Noah, Milo, Liam

Rosenberg [sibling in 5th] | Erin, Scarlett, Jasmine, Kelsey, Alana

Scott | Layla, Gabrielle, Jada, Rylee, Jordan

Toglia | Sean, Lewis, Adam, Oliver, James

Tomasi [siblings in 2nd] | Genevieve, Aurora, Sofia, Abigail, Eleanor

Yarbrough | Cameron, Robert, Aidan, Bryce, Michael

Zheng [siblings in 1st, 4th] | Abigail, Hannah, Lucy, Teagan, Charlotte



#2 michelle6942

michelle6942

    Star Baby Namer

  • Gold Member
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 422 posts
  • Gender:Male

Posted 18 July 2019 - 04:34 PM

Kindergarten

 

The Dolphin Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Boone | Natalie Jennifer

Room Parent: Mrs. Jepson | Laura Margaret

 

Alberts [siblings in 2nd, 5th] | Benjamin Matthew "Ben"

Carpenter | Noah James

Dunbar [sibling in 3rd] | Wyatt Christopher

Edelstone | Madison Caroline

Farley | Abigail Elizabeth

Hashmi [siblings in 1st, 4th] | Isaiah David

Jepson | Zachary Blake

Lowenstein | Piper Quinn

Matthews [sibling in 6th] | Annabelle Olivia

Navarro | Luis Mateo

Patel [sibling in 2nd] | Kaitlyn Brooke

Swaine | Oliver Christian

Thomas | Emily Brielle

Warshaw | Connor Dominic

Zawinski [siblings in 3rd, 5th] | Emma Claire

 

The Turtle Room

 

Teacher: Miss Longhorn | Brittany Anne

Room Parent: Ms. Denton | Holly Alexandra

 

Beale [sibling in 1st] | Ethan Charles

Carter | Jayden Miles

Denton | Mackenzie Paige

Greenwell | Aiden Jude

Haynes [sibling in 2nd] | Sydney Elise

Hurwitz | McKenna Reese

Martin | Keira Noelle

Nance [sibling in 3rd] | Daisy Jessica

Nueza [sibling in 4th] | Everett Theodore

Ortega [siblings in 1st, 4th] | Bennett Nicholas

Powell | Sawyer Jonathan

Rush [sibling in 5th] | Timothy Edward

Savino | Anna Kate

Severson [sibling in 3rd] | Delaney Jane

Todd [sibling in 2nd] | Allison Summer

 

First Grade

 

The Tiger Room

 

Teacher: Mr. Rashid | Karim Jamal

Room Parent: Mrs. Clark | Ashley Jacquelyn

 

Adams | Julia Katherine

Clark [sibling in 3rd] | Landon Daniel

Frederickson [siblings in 3rd, 5th] | Lauren Nicole

Hashmi [siblings in K, 4th] | Ezra Gabriel

Hollander | Sadie Eve

Holmes | Preston Zachary

Ju [twin] | Aubree Madelyn

Lester | Ian Matthew

Melton | Lily Brooke

Naylor | Alyssa Isabelle

Ortega [sibilngs in K, 4th] | Hadley Penelope

Sanders | Gavin Richard

Sheehan | Faith Delilah

Woolly [sibling in 5th] | Austin Thomas

Zheng [siblings in 4th, 6th] | Jonah Michael

 

The Lion Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Blanco | Kristin Dawn

Room Parent: Mr. Songstad | Joel Christopher

 

Beale [sibling in K] | Jackson Lucas

Brinsley | Damien Leonardo

Hawes | Makayla Marie

Hudson | Jasper Reid

Ju [twin] | Ashton Spencer

Kang [sibling in 3rd] | Easton Vincent

Khan | Sophia Charlotte

Newton [sibling in 4th] | Ivy Claire

Pence | Zoe Arianna

Robbins | Elena Daniella

Songstad | Graham Maxwell

Tammer [siblings in 3rd, 6th] | Ellie Quinn

Tate | Dylan Roman

Trevino | Luca Gage

Wetzel [siblings in 2nd, 4th, 5th] | Phoebe Rebecca

 

Second Grade

 

The Owl Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Kohan | Jeanette Ruth

Room Parent: Mrs. DeSantis | Maria Beth

 

Alberts [siblings in K, 5th] | Sebastian Thomas

Bowler | Lyla Madeline

Chaffman [twin] | Ezra Beau

Conroy [sibling in 4th] | Violet Alice

DeSantis [sibling in 3rd] | Asher Cameron

Farmer | Hailey Morgan

Haynes [sibling in K] | Wesley Patrick

Jones [sibling in 3rd] | Braden Travis

Marra | Josephine Rose

Moore [siblings in 4th, 6th] | Harper Alexa

Shao | Jacob Ying

Sweeney | Liam Ryan

Tomasi [twin, sibling in 6th] | Julian Nathaniel

Wagner | Lucy Olivia

Wetzel [siblings in 1st, 4th, 5th] | Hudson Riley

 

The Penguin Room

 

Teacher: Miss Partlow | Molly Desiree

Room Parent: Ms. Welch | Cara Adrienne

 

Albrecht | Cooper Nolan

Beck | Clara Adeline

Bryant | Samantha Rose

Chaffman [twin] | Eleanor Elisabeth

Durdle | Henry Caleb

Ferguson [siblings in 5th, 6th] | Savannah Jade

Miranti [sibling in 4th] | Tessa Jane

Pafford | Kaydence Rose

Patel [sibling in K] | Haley Alexandra

Phillips [siblings in 3rd, 6th] | Lincoln Shane

Seeley [sibling in 4th] | Payton Autumn

Tomasi [twin, sibling in 6th] | Seth Nicolas

Todd [sibling in K] | Marcus Dakota

Welch | Eli Jude

Whitfield [sibling in 5th] | Liam Robert

 

Third Grade

 

The Elephant Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Gabbert | Darlene Phyllis

Room Parent: Mr. Elmore | Anthony John

 

Branham | Joshua James

Clark [sibling in 1st] | Brody Matthew

(g) Daniels | Kaylee Brooklyn

(g) Dixon | Victoria Isabella

(g) DeSantis [sibling in 2nd] | Amelia Paige

(g) Dunbar [sibling in K] | Avery Kathryn

Elmore | Brandon Bryce

Jimenez [sibling in 6th] | Adrian Diego

Kang [sibling in 1st] | William Joseph

Nance [sibling in K] | Sara Elizabeth

Pendleton | Grady George

Rubio [sibling in 6th] | Leah Marisol

Staples | Micah Josiah

Torres [sibling in 4th] | Jacob Daniel

Whelan | Vanessa Nicole

 

The Zebra Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Bauer | Kathleen Renee

Room Parent: Mrs. Severson | Rebekah Michelle

 

Akers | Teagan Catherine

Cruz | Leo Emmett

Frederickson [siblings in 1st, 5th] | Chase Nicholas

Gaskin | Brianna Faith

Gwaltney [sibling in 5th] | Isabel Juliet

Hart | Alexis Stephanie

Jones [sibling in 2nd] | Tanner Scott

Krupp | Scarlett Samantha

Mayberry | Colton Davis

Nowland [sibling in 5th] | Blake Timothy

Phillips [siblings in 2nd and 6th] | Dexter Benjamin

Russell | Lorelei Olive

Severson [sibling in K] | Shelby Hope

Tammer [siblings in 1st, 6th] | Nolan Charles

Zawinski [siblings in K, 5th] | Ella Vivienne

 

Fourth Grade

 

The Koala Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Flaherty | Rachael Meredith

Room Parent: Mrs. Conroy | April Rose

 

Anderson | Henry Paul

Boice [twin] | Jared Peter

Conroy [sibling in 2nd] | Fiona Madelyn

Goldstein | Lilliana Evangeline

Hashmi [siblings in K, 1st] | Solomon Andrew

Hitchcock [sibling in 6th] | Sullivan LEe

Irvin | Adelaide Celeste

McDonnell | Rowan Cade

Miranti [sibling in 2nd] | Donovan Russell

Muthiora | Makena Ashanti

Newton [sibling in 1st] | Emery Elizabeth

Ortega [siblings in K, 1st] | Vivian Kendall

Spangler | Jonah Michael

Stewart | Aurora Catherine

Torres [sibling in 3rd] | Jonathan Noah

 

The Platypus Room

 

Teacher: Mr. Lo | Brian Dennis

Room Parent: Ms. Wolfe | Heather Louise

 

Boice [twin] | Hazel Marie

Brodkin | Wesley Phillip

Cutler | Nora Belle

Cooper | Brandon William

Housman [sibling in 5th] | Amber Rebecca

Moore [siblings in 2nd, 6th] | Chloe Cadence

Nueza [sibling in K] | Robert James

Passarelli | Layla Scarlett

Pham | Leo Axel

Quan | Miles Xavier

Randazzo | Mia Rosalie

Seeley [sibling in 2nd] | McKenna Leighton

Wetzel [siblings in 1st, 2nd, 5th] | Veronica Nicole

Wolfe | Ashton Benjamin

Zheng [siblings in 1st, 6th] | Cameron William

 

Fifth Grade

 

The Tree Frog Room

 

Teacher: Miss Hall | Bridget Anne

Room Parent: Mrs. Evans | Joanna Mary

 

Alberts [siblings in K, 2nd] | Joseph Stephen

Chen | Alison Madeline

Dawkins | Cyrus Zane

Evans | Parker Jacob

Frederickson [siblings in 1st, 3rd] | Connor Hunter

Gillespie | Addison Grace

Greco [twin] | Ashlyn Skylar

Lin | Iris Sophia

Moody [sibling in 6th] | Elliott Dean

Rosen | Charlie Jude

Rush [sibling in K] | Samantha Elizabeth

Smith | Jaden Drew

Underhill | Greyson Nicholas

Wetzel [siblings in 1st, 2nd, 4th] | London Serena

Whitfield [sibling in 2nd] | Avery Charlotte

 

The Sloth Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Martino | Alicia Suzanne

Room Parent: Ms. Greco | Jazmin Mercedes

 

Avelino | Mason Blake

Cleary | Peyton Paige

Greco [twin] | Julianna Shelby

Gwaltney [sibling in 3rd] | Lydia Catherine

Ferguson [siblings in 2nd, 6th] | Carter Chase

Helm | Rosemary Katherine

Housman [sibling in 4th] | Jeffrey Shane

McCormick | Hayden Sebastian

Nowland [sibling in 3rd] | Ava Michelle

Oldham | Thomas Luke

Rosenberg [sibling in 6th] | Tessa Elise

Thorburn | Harrison Phillip

Watkins | Macy Grace

Woolly [sibling in 1st] | Vanessa Charlotte

Zawinski [siblings in K, 3rd] | Ethan George

 

Sixth Grade

 

The Buffalo Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Mathison | Julia Caroline

Room Parent: Mrs. Park | Abigail Annette

 

Blandford | Sean Joseph

Chiado | Natalia Jasmine

Cunningham | Brooks Gage

Ferguson [siblings in 2nd, 5th] | Sydney Kate

Johnson | Ellie Sierra

Hitchcock [sibling in 4th] | Rhett Arthur

Matthews [Sibling in K] | Isaac David

Moore [siblings in 2nd, 4th] | Gabriella Brooklyn

Park | Sarah Isabella

Phelps | Landon Jeremy

Roddey | Brianna Danielle

Rubio [sibling in 3rd] | Maddox Drake

Sneed | Calvin Theodore

Stahl | Riley Elijah

Tammer [siblings in 1st, 3rd] | Morgan Brooke

 

The Grizzly Bear Room

 

Teacher: Miss Wardlaw | Meagan Jessica

Room Parent: Mrs. Cabot | Ashley Marilyn

 

Burgess | Audrey Rose

Cabot | Benjamin Edward

Davidson | Micah Seth

Haggerty | Anna Elizabeth

Jimenez [sibling in 3rd] | Antonio Miguel

Moody [sibling in 5th] | Lillian Grace

Mulley | Rachel Claire

Oliver | Grant Marcus

Phillips [siblings in 2nd, 3rd] | Milo Ryan

Rosenberg [sibling in 5th] | Alana Kelsey

Scott | Jada Rylee

Toglia | Adam Lewis

Tomasi [siblings in 2nd] | Sofia Genevieve

Yarbrough | Bryce Robert

Zheng [siblings in 1st, 4th] | Hannah Charlotte



#3 Meghan<3

Meghan<3

    Legendary Baby Namer

  • BNG Addict
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 3,432 posts
  • Gender:Female
  • Location:United States
  • Interests:Baby names, writing, reading, baking, fashion

Posted 19 July 2019 - 12:37 AM

Kindergarten

 

The Dolphin Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Natalie Jennifer Boone 

Room Parent: Mrs. Laura Margaret Jepson

 

Henry Benjamin Alberts [Siblings: David (5th) & Nathan (2nd)]

Noah Daniel Carpenter

Liam Christopher Dunbar [Sibling: Avery (3rd)]

Lily Charlotte Edelstone

Hannah Elizabeth Farley

Jacob Samuel Hashmi [Siblings: Joseph (5th) & Jordan (1st)]

Zachary Tyler "Zack" Jepson

Piper Quinn Lowenstein

Olivia Penelope Matthews [Sibling: Aiden (6th)]

Miguel Jose "MJ" Navarro

Ivy Kaitlyn Patel [Sibling: Alex (2nd)]

Oliver Michael Swaine

Maya Brielle Thomas

Caleb Mason Warshaw

Emma Claire Zawinski [Siblings: Noah (5th) & Amelia (3rd)]

 

The Turtle Room

 

Teacher: Miss Brittany Paige Longhorn

Room Parent: Ms. Holly Abigail Denton

 

Grayson Patrick Beale [Sibling: Lucas (1st)]

Bentley Jayden Carter

Mackenzie Willow Denton

Max Elijah Greenwell

Alice Juliette Haynes [Sibling: Felix (2nd)]

Addison Kendall Hurwitz

Callie Rose Martin

Daisy Margaret Nance [Sibling: Sara (3rd)]

Everett Luke Nueza [Sibling: Alex (4th)]

Logan Maxwell Ortega [Siblings: Maddie (4th) & Penny (1st)]

Dylan Sawyer Powell

Nathan Bradley Rush [Sibling: Sadie (5th)]

Anna Kate Savino

Carly Jane Severson [Sibling: Ava (3rd)]

Georgia Cassidy Todd [Sibling: Andy (2nd)]

 

First Grade

 

The Tiger Room

 

Teacher: Mr. Tariq Jamal Rashid

Room Parent: Mrs. Amy Jacquelyn Clark

 

Violet Caroline Adams

Landon Maxwell Clark [Sibling: Ryan (3rd)]

Kylie Nicole Frederickson [Siblings: Brody (5th) & Chase (3rd)]

Jordan Ezra Hashmi [Siblings: Joseph (4th) & Jacob (K)]

Jasmine Eve Hollander

Dominic Edward Holmes 

Taylor Madelyn Ju [Twin: Daniel]

Ian Jeremy Lester

Kennedy Brooke Melton

Isabelle Paige Naylor

Penelope Katelyn "Penny" Ortega [Siblings: Maddie (4th) & Logan (K)]

Nolan Elliot Sanders

Faith Neveah Sheehan

Austin James Woolly [Sibling: Vanessa (5th)] 

Michael Tyler Zheng [Siblings: Abby (6th) & Henry (4th)]

 

The Lion Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Kristin Denise Blanco

Room Parent: Mr. Jeremy Christopher Songstad

 

Lucas Alexander Beale [Sibling: Grayson (K)]

Simon Leonardo Brinsley

Kendall Marie Hawes

Jasper Graham Hudson

Daniel Parker Ju [Twin: Taylor]

Andrew Easton Kang [Sibling: Liam (3rd)]

Sophia Emily Khan

Ivy Claire Newton [Sibling: Stella (4th)]

Arianna Taylor Pence

Elena Marie "Ellie" Robbins

Connor Finn Songstad

Bailey Reese Tammer [Siblings: Sadie (6th) & Jake (3rd)]

Milo Roman Tate

Axel Gage Trevino

Phoebe Caroline Wetzel [Siblings: Harper (5th), Faith (4th), & Riley (2nd)]

 

Second Grade

 

The Owl Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Beverly Jeanette Kohan

Room Parent: Mrs. Maria Carol DeSantis

 

Nathan Timothy Alberts [Siblings: David (5th) & Henry (K)]

Lyla Elise Bowler

Beau Avery Chaffman [Twin: Delilah]

Violet Annabelle Conroy [Sibling: Fiona (4th)]

Blake Oliver DeSantis [Sibling: Mia (3rd)]

Evelyn Hailey Farmer

Felix Wesley Haynes [Sibling: Alice (K)]

Braden Travis Jones [Sibling: Bentley (3rd)]

Elizabeth Rose "Libby" Marra

Addison Harper Elle Moore [Siblings: Gabby (6th) & Chloe (4th)]

Jacob Liang Shao

Jack Noah Sweeney

Damien Theodore Tomasi [Sibling: Sofia (6th), Twin: Dominic]

Lucy Olivia Wagner

Riley Oliver Wetzel [Siblings: Harper (5th), Faith (4th), & Phoebe (1st)]

 

The Penguin Room

 

Teacher: Miss Jenna Katherine Partlow

Room Parent: Ms. Lindsey Jasmine Welch

 

Silas Camden Albrecht

Hazel Adeline Beck

Samantha Rose Bryant

Delilah Eleanor Chaffman [Twin: Beau]

Henry Mason Durdle

Aubrey Jade Ferguson [Siblings: Kate (6th) & Liam (5th)]

Tessa Jane Miranti [Sibling: Colin (4th)]

Delaney Rose Pafford

Alexandra Lily "Alex" Patel [Sibling: Ivy (K)]

Carter Shane Phillips [Siblings: Noah (6th) & Grayson (3rd)]

Maya Jordan Seeley [Sibling: Olivia (4th)]

Dominic Sebastian Tomasi [Twin: Damien, Sibling: Sofia (6th)]

Andrew Marcus "Andy" Todd [Sibling: Georgia (K)]

Eli Thomas Welch

Jackson Henry Whitfield [Sibling: Madison (5th)]

 

Third Grade

 

The Elephant Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Susan Darlene Gabbert

Room Parent: Mr. John Kenneth Elmore

 

Lucas James Branham

Ryan Matthew Clark [Sibling: Landon (1st)]

Natalie Brooklyn Daniels 

Abigail Victoria "Abbie" Dixon

Amelia Paige "Mia" DeSantis [Sibling: Blake (2nd)]

Avery Kathryn Dunbar [Sibling: Liam (K)]

Patrick William Elmore

Adrian Mateo Jimenez [Sibling: Oscar (6th)]

William Joseph "Liam" Kang [Sibling: Andrew (1st)]

Sara Elizabeth Nance [Sibling: Daisy (K)]

Felix George Pendleton

Emily Carmen Rubio [Sibling: Jaxon (6th)]

Anthony Gavin Staples

Isaac Daniel Torres [Sibling: Noah (4th)] 

Mackenzie Paige "Kenzie" Whelan 

 

The Zebra Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Samantha Kathleen Bauer

Room Parent: Mrs. Rebekah Valerie Severson

 

Catherine Ruby Akers

Emmett Sawyer Cruz

Chase Cooper Frederickson [Siblings: Brody (5th) & Kylie (1st)]

Brianna Violet Gaskin

Tessa Juliet Gwaltney [Sibling: Olivia (5th)]

Makayla Jordyn Hart

Bentley Robert Jones [Sibling: Braden (2nd)]

Lucy Madeline Krupp

Archer Colton Mayberry

Matthew Alexander "Matt" Nowland [Sibling: Ava (5th)]

Grayson Alexander Phillips [Siblings: Noah (6th) & Carter (2nd)]

Maeve Lorelei Russell

Ava Noelle Severson [Sibling: Carly (K)]

Jake Nolan Tammer [Siblings: Sadie (6th) & Bailey (1st)]

Amelia Charlotte Zawinski [Siblings: Noah (5th) & Emma (K)]

 

Fourth Grade

 

The Koala Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Shannon Meredith Flaherty

Room Parent: Mrs. April Rose Conroy

 

Wyatt Henry Anderson

Jared Theodore Boice [Twin: Eliza]

Fiona Madelyn Conroy [Sibling: Violet (2nd)]

Lilliana Bethany "Lilly" Goldstein

Joseph Andrew Hashmi [Siblings: Jordan (1st) & Jacob (K)]

Tatum Lee Hitchcock [Sibling: Rhett (6th)]

Natalie Eloise Irvin

Jasper Cade McDonnell

Colin Russell Miranti [Sibling: Tessa (2nd)]

Kito Ashanti Muthiora

Stella Grace Newton [Sibling: Ivy (1st)]

Madelyn Piper "Maddie" Ortega [Siblings: Penny (1st) & Logan (K)]

Harry Michael Spangler

Ella Catherine Stewart

Noah Matthew Torres [Sibling: Isaac (3rd)]

 

The Platypus Room

 

Teacher: Mr. Robert Dennis Lo

Room Parent: Ms. Virginia Louise Wolfe

 

Eliza Marie Boice [Twin: Jared]

Cash Phillip Brodkin

Nora Lillian Cutler

William Charles "Will" Cooper

Rebecca Melanie Housman [Sibling: Jeffrey (5th)]

Chloe Taylor Cadence Moore [Siblings: Gabby (6th) & Addison (2nd)]

Alexander James "Alex" Nueza [Sibling: Everett (K)]

Savannah Rose Passarelli

Axel Edward Pham

Alexander Miles "Alex" Quan

Lilly Abigail Randazzo

Olivia Leighton Seeley [Sibling: Maya (2nd)]

Faith Nicole Wetzel [Siblings: Harper (5th), Riley (2nd), & Phoebe (1st)]

Dominic Benjamin Wolfe

Henry William Zheng [Siblings: Abby (6th) & Michael (1st)]

 

Fifth Grade

 

The Tree Frog Room

 

Teacher: Miss Alison Bridget Hall

Room Parent: Mrs. Mary Joanna Evans 

 

David Stephen Alberts [Siblings: Nathan (2nd) & Henry (K)]

Hailey Madeline Chen

Archer Zane Dawkins

Tyler William Evans

Brody Matthew Frederickson [Siblings: Chase (3rd) & Kylie (1st)]

Harper Grace Gillespie

Eliana Jordan Greco [Twin: Lola]

Sophia Cassidy "Sophie" Lin

Elliott Dean Moody [Sibling: Serena (6th)]

Luca Samuel Rosen

Sadie Elizabeth Rush [Sibling: Nathan (K)]

Noah Jaden Smith

Jackson Myles Underhill

Harper London Wetzel [Siblings: Faith (4th), Riley (2nd), & Phoebe (1st)]

Madison Taylor Whitfield [Sibling: Jackson (2nd)]

 

The Sloth Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Alicia Suzanne Martino

Room Parent: Ms. Adriana Jazmin Greco

 

Mason Jack Avelino

Peyton Ariana Cleary

Lola Danielle Greco [Twin: Eliana]

Olivia Catherine Gwaltney [Sibling: Tessa (3rd)]

Liam Jett Ferguson [Siblings: Kate (6th) & Aubrey (2nd)]

Katherine Amelia "Katie" Helm

Jeffrey Maxwell Housman [Sibling: Rebecca (4th)]

Hayden Levi McCormick

Ava Michelle Nowland [Sibling: Matt (3rd)]

Nicholas Jacob "Nick" Oldham

Caitlyn Elise Rosenberg [sibling in 6th] 

Harrison Phillip Thorburn

Haley Grace Watkins

Vanessa Lauren Woolly [Sibling: Austin (1st)]

Noah George Zawinski [Siblings: Amelia (3rd) & Emma (K)]

 

Sixth Grade

 

The Buffalo Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Donna Elaine Mathison

Room Parent: Mrs. Hillary Annette Park

 

Sean Logan Blandford

Jayla Tiffany Chiado

Spencer Jonathan Cunningham

Kate Autumn Ferguson [Siblings: Liam (5th) & Aubrey (2nd)]

Piper Nicole Johnson

Rhett Arthur Hitchcock [Sibling: Tatum (4th)]

Aiden Tyler Matthews [Sibling: Olivia (K)] 

Gabriella Brooklyn Paige "Gabby" Moore [Siblings: Chloe (4th) & Addison (2nd)]

Lauren Isabella Park

Nathan Jeremy Phelps

Eva Danielle Roddey

Jaxon Enrique Rubio [Sibling: Emily (3rd)]

Damian Theodore Sneed

Jonah Riley Stahl

Sadie Morgan Tammer [Siblings: Jake (3rd) & Bailey (1st)]

 

The Grizzly Bear Room

 

Teacher: Miss Casey Elizabeth Wardlaw

Room Parent: Mrs. Ashley Marilyn Cabot

 

Sophia Madeleine Burgess

Oliver Benjamin Cabot

Noah Matthew Davidson

Katherine Zoe "Kate" Haggerty

Oscar Miguel Jimenez [Sibling: Adrian (3rd)]

Serena Lillian Moody [Sibling: Elliott (5th)]

Ava Katelyn Mulley

Grant Marcus Oliver

Noah Connor Phillips [Siblings: Grayson (3rd) & Carter (2nd)]

Alana Scarlett Rosenberg [Sibling: Caitlyn (5th)]

Layla Gabrielle Scott

James Oliver Toglia

Sofia Genevieve Tomasi [Siblings: Damien & Dominic (2nd)]

Robert Michael "Robbie" Yarbrough

Abigail Charlotte "Abby" Zheng [Siblings: Henry (4th) & Michael (1st)]

 


#4 Marvelous_Things

Marvelous_Things

    Genie-ous Baby Namer

  • BNG Addict
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 6,228 posts
  • Gender:Female
  • Location:United States
  • Interests:Movies, music, psychology, history, literature, anime, cosplay, and names.

Posted 19 July 2019 - 09:37 AM

Kindergarten

 

The Dolphin Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Natalie Jennifer Boone

Room Parent: Mrs. Margaret Laura Jepson "Maggie"

 

William Henry Alberts [brother of Thomas in 2nd and Stephen in 5th] 

James Noah Carpenter "Jamie"

Owen Christopher Dunbar [brother of Emma in 3rd] 

Lily Harper Edelstone 

Abigail Taylor Farley "Abbie"

Isaac Samuel Hashmi [brother to Ezra in 1st and Gideon in 4th] 

Brody Chase Jepson

Mia Ruby Lowenstein 

Chloe Evelyn Matthews [sister to Aiden in 6th] 

Mateo Luis Navarro 

Sarah Ivy Patel [sister to Lexie in 2nd] 

Alexander Christian Swaine "Alex"

Maya Emily Thomas

Dominic Ryan Warshaw 

Victoria Claire Zawinski [sister to Amelia in 3rd and Ethan in 5th] 

 

Mrs. Boone's class: William, Jamie, Owen, Lily, Abbie, Isaac, Brody, Mia, Chloe, Mateo, Sarah, Alex, Maya, Dominic, and Victoria

 

The Turtle Room

 

Teacher: Miss Tara Paige Longhorn 

Room Parent: Ms. Kimberly Alexandra Denton "Kim"

 

Charles Ethan Beale "Charlie" [brother of Josh in 1st] 

Emmett Miles Carter 

Gabrielle Mackenzie Denton "Bree"

Xavier Jude Greenwell 

Rebecca Juliette Haynes [sister to Patrick in 2nd] 

Kendall Reese Hurwitz 

Callie Rose Martin 

Rachel Margaret Nance [sister to Julia in 3rd] 

Patrick Theodore Nueza [brother to Robbie in 4th] 

Logan Bennett Ortega [brother to Emma in 1st and Zoey in 4th] 

Dylan Silas Powell

Edward Stephen Rush "Eddie" [brother to Eliza in 5th] 

Madeleine Kate Savino "Maddie Kate"

Sabrina Jane Severson [sister to Ava in 3rd] 

Georgia Cassidy Todd [sister to Marcus in 2nd]

 

Ms. Longhorn's class: Charlie, Emmett, Bree, Xavier, Rebecca, Kendall, Callie, Rachel, Patrick, Logan, Dylan, Eddie, Maddie Kate, Sabrina, and Georgia

 

First Grade

 

The Tiger Room

 

Teacher: Mr. Idris Karim Rashid 

Room Parent: Mrs. Amy Jacquelyn Clark

 

Julia Caroline Adams 

Oliver Daniel Clark [brother to Matthew in 3rd] 

Stella Lauren Frederickson [sister to Chase in 3rd and Brody in 5th] 

Ezra Gabriel Hashmi [brother to Isaac in K and Gideon in 4th] 

Sadie Alexa Hollander 

Preston Zachary Holmes

Aubree Madelyn Ju [twin to Spencer in Ms. Blanco's class] 

Ian Matthew Lester 

Ariana Brooke Melton

Lucy Isabella Naylor

Emma Penelope Ortega [sister to Logan in K and Zoey in 4th] 

Gavin Elliot Sanders 

Delilah Faith Sheehan

Thomas Xavier Woolly [brother to Hannah in 5th] 

Jonah Michael Zheng [brother to Asher in 4th and Abigail in 6th]

 

Mr. Rashid's class: Julia, Oliver, Stella, Ezra, Sadie, Preston, Aubree, Ian, Ariana, Lucy, Emma, Gavin, Delilah, Thomas, and Jonah

 

The Lion Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Lisa Kristin Blanco 

Room Parent: Mr. Peter Joel Songstad 

 

Joshua Lucas Beale  "Josh" [brother to Charlie in K] 

Garrett Seth Brinsley 

Elena Scarlett Hawes 

Miles Avery Hudson 

Spencer Daniel Ju [twin to Aubree in Mr. Rashid's class]

James Vincent Kang [brother to Joseph  in 3rd]

Sophia Emily Khan

Penelope Claire Newton [sister to Alexandra in 4th] 

Leah Taylor Pence 

Daniella Marie Robbins "Dani"

Connor Graham Songstad

Maya Quinn Tammer [sister of  Nolan in 3rd and Sadie in 6th]

Roman Edward Tate 

Axel Holden Trevino 

Caroline Rebecca Wetzel [sister of Oliver in 2nd, Veronica in 4th, and Serena in 5th] 

 

Ms. Blacno's class: Josh, Garrett, Elena, Miles, Spencer, James, Sophia, Penelope, Leah, Dani, Connor, Maya, Roman, Axel, and Caroline

 

Second Grade

 

The Owl Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Jeanette Marie Kohan 

Room Parent: Mrs. Nicole Beth DeSantis 

 

Thomas Sebastian Alberts [brother to William in K and Stephen in 5th] 

Aurora Willow Bowler 

Bennett Ezra Chaffman [twin to Nora in Miss Partlow's class]

Violet Annabelle Conroy [sister to Fiona in 4th] 

Cameron Luke DeSantis [brother to Amelia in 3rd]  

Hailey Morgan Farmer

Patrick Wesley Haynes [brother to Rebecca in K] 

Braden Spencer Jones [brother to Tanner in 3rd] 

Josephine Elizabeth Marra "Josie"

Alexa Hadley Moore [sister to in  Chloe in 4th and Leah in 6th] 

Jacob Liang Shao 

Ryan Noah Sweeney 

Nathaniel Julian Tomasi "Nate" [twin to Dom in Miss Partlow's class, brother to Rory in 6th] 

Katherine Lucy Wagner "Katie"

Oliver Reid Wetzel [brother to Caroline in 1st, Veronica in 4th, and  Serena in 5th] 

 

Mrs. Kohan's class: Thomas, Aurora, Bennett, Violet, Cameron, Hailey, Patrick, Braden, Josie, Alexa, Jacob, Ryan, Nate, Katie, and Oliver

 

The Penguin Room

 

Teacher: Miss Jenna Katherine Partlow 

Room Parent: Ms. Cara Adrienne Welch 

 

Nolan Cooper Albrecht 

Clara Adeline Beck 

Samantha Rose Bryant

Eleanor Hannah Chaffman "Nora" [twin to Bennett in Mrs. Kohan's class] 

Gavin Henry Durdle 

Aria Grace Ferguson [sister to Liam in 5th and Ruby in 6th] 

Tessa Evelyn Miranti [sister to Donovan in 4th] 

Kaydence Delaney Pafford

Alexandra Lily Patel "Lexie" [sister to Sarah in K] 

Lincoln Scott Phillips "Link" [brother to Benji in 3rd and Milo in 6th] 

Bella Autumn Seeley [sister to McKenna in 4th]

Dominic Sebastian Tomasi  "Dom" [twin to Nate in Mrs. Kohan's class, brother to Rory in 6th]

Marcus Andrew Todd [brother to Georgia in K] 

David Eli Welch 

Jackson Robert Whitfield "Jack" [brother to Maddie in 5th] 

 

Miss Partlow's class: Nolan, Clara, Samantha, Nora, Gavin, Aria, Tessa, Kaydence, Lexie, Link, Bella, Dom, Marcus, David, and Jack

 

Third Grade

 

The Elephant Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Pamela Susan Gabbert "Pam"

Room Parent: Mr. Anthony John Elmore "Tony"

 

Lucas Tyler Branham 

Matthew Ryan Clark [brother to Oliver in 1st]

Alyssa Natalie Daniels  

Abigail Violet Dixon "Abbie"

Amelia Lauren DeSantis [sister to Cameron in 2nd]

Emma Kathryn Dunbar [sister to Owen in K] 

Jeremy Bryce Elmore 

Adrian Manuel Jimenez [brother to Oscar in 6th] 

Joseph Preston Kang [brother to James in 1st] 

Julia Leslie Nance [sister to Rachel in K] 

George Arthur Pendleton 

Danica Carmen Rubio [sister to Jaxon in 6th]

Micah Anthony Staples 

Elijah Jacob Torres  "Eli" [brother to Aiden in 4th] 

Mackenzie Paige Whelan

 

Mrs. Gabbert's class: Lucas, Matthew, Alyssa, Abbie, Amelia, Emma, Jeremy, Adrian, Joseph, Julia, George, Danica, Micah, Eli, and Mackenzie

 

The Zebra Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Samantha Renee Bauer 

Room Parent: Mrs. Jodi Michelle Severson 

 

Teagan Ruby Akers 

Leo Emmett Cruz

Chase Zachary Frederickson [brother to Stella in 1st and Brody in 5th] 

Melanie Faith Gaskin

Tessa Juliet Gwaltney [sister to Lydia in 5th]  

Makayla Jordyn Hart

Tanner Logan Jones [brother to Braden in 2nd] 

Olivia Madeleine Krupp

Archer Colton Mayberry

Alexander Gabriel Nowland "Xander" [brother to Via in 5th] 

Benjamin Avery Phillips "Benji" [brother to Link in 2nd and Milo in 6th] 

Lorelei Maeve Russell

Ava Noelle Severson [sister to Sabrina in K]  

Nolan Charles Tammer [brother to Maya in 1st and Sadie in 6th] 

Amelia Charlotte Zawinski [sister to Victoria in K and Ethan in 5th] 

 

Ms. Bauer's class: Teagan, Leo, Chase, Melanie, Tessa, Makayla, Tanner, Olivia, Archer, Xander, Benji, Lorelei, Ava, Nolan, and Amelia 

 

Fourth Grade

 

The Koala Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Monica Erin Flaherty 

Room Parent: Mrs. April Robin Conroy 

 

Paul Henry Anderson 

Theodore Everett Boice "Teddy" [twin to Hazel in Mr. Lo's class] 

Fiona Kelly Conroy [sister to Violet in 2nd] 

Cassandra Bethany Goldstein "Cassie"

Gideon Daniel Hashmi [brother to Isaac in K and Ezra in 1st] 

Tobias Sullivan Hitchcock [brother to Cohen in 6th] 

Adelaide Celeste Irvin "Addie"

Rowan Cade McDonnell

Donovan Russell Miranti [brother to Tessa in 2nd] 

Hasana Kioni Muthiora 

Alexandra Grace Newton [sister to Penelope in 1st] 

Zoey Piper Ortega [sister to Logan in K and Emma in 1st] 

Jonah Michael Spangler 

Ella Catherine Stewart

Aiden Matthew Torres [brother to Eli in 3rd] 

 

Mrs. Flaherty's class: Paul, Teddy, Fiona, Cassie, Gideon, Tobias, Addie, Rowan, Donovan, Hasana, Alexandra, Zoey, Jonah, Ella, and Aiden

 

The Platypus Room

 

Teacher: Mr. Richard Brian Lo 

Room Parent: Ms. Virginia Louise Wolfe "Ginny"

 

Hazel Genevieve Boice [twin to Teddy in Mrs. Flaherty's class] 

Matthew Phillip Brodkin

Lillian Charlotte Cutler "Lily"

Brandon William Cooper

Rebecca Amber Housman "Becca" [sister to Shane in 5th] 

Chloe Megan Moore [sister to Alexa in 2nd and Leah in 6th] 

Robert James Nueza "Robbie" [brother to Patrick in K] 

Savannah Emmeline Passarelli 

Axel Leo Pham 

Xavier Miles Quan

Rosalie Abigail Randazzo 

McKenna Evelyn Seeley [sister to Bella in 2nd] 

Veronica Faith Wetzel [sister to Caroline in 1st, Oliver in 2nd, and Serena in 5th] 

David Benjamin Wolfe 

Asher William Zheng [brother to Jonah in 1st and Abigail in 6th] 

 

Mr. Lo's class: Hazel, Matthew, Lily, Brandon, Becca, Chloe, Robbie, Savannah, Axel, Xavier, Rosalie, McKenna, Veronica, David, and Asher

 

Fifth Grade

 

The Tree Frog Room

 

Teacher: Miss Chelsea Anne Hall 

Room Parent: Mrs. Joanna Mary Evans 

 

Stephen George Alberts [brother to William in K and Thomas in 2nd] 

Kiera Alison Chen

Finn Spencer Dawkins 

Parker Jacob Evans

Brody Hunter Frederickson [brother to Stella in 1st and Chase in 3rd] 

Addison Harper Gillespie 

Laila Jordan Greco [twin to Melody in Ms. Martino's class] 

Audrey Sophia Lin 

Jasper Dean Moody [brother to Adeline in 6th] 

Jude Samuel Rosen 

Elizabeth Caitlin Rush "Eliza" [sister to Eddie in K] 

Ryan Alexander Smith

Jackson Patrick Underhill 

Serena Harper Wetzel [sister to Caroline in 1st, Oliver in 2nd, and Veronica in 4th] 

Madison Charlotte Whitfield "Maddie" [sister to Jack in 2nd]  

 

Miss Hall's class: Stephen, Kiera, Finn, Parker, Brody, Addison, Laila, Audrey, Jasper, Jude, Eliza, Ryan, Jackson, Serena, and Maddie

 

The Sloth Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Alicia Suzanne Martino

Room Parent: Ms. Adriana Jazmin Greco

 

Holden Blake Avelino 

Paige Sophia Cleary

Melody Danielle Greco [twin to Laila in Miss Hall's class] 

Lydia Violet Gwaltney [sister to Tessa in 3rd] 

Liam August Ferguson [brother to Aria in 2nd and Ruby in 6th]

Margaret Amelia Helm "Maisie"

Shane Maxwell Housman [brother to Becca in 4th] 

Levi Hayden McCormick 

Olivia Michelle Nowland "Via" [sister to Xander in 3rd] 

Luke Thomas Oldham 

Elise Delaney Rosenberg [sister to Erin in 6th] 

Harrison Samuel Thorburn 

Haley Grace Watkins 

Hannah Charlotte Woolly [sister to Thomas in 1st] 

Ethan Christopher Zawinski [brother to Victoria in K and Amelia in 3rd] 

 

Ms. Martino's class: Holden, Paige, Melody, Lydia, Liam, Maisie, Shane, Levi, Via, Luke, Elise, Harrison, Haley, Hannah, and Ethan

 

Sixth Grade

 

The Buffalo Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Julia Caroline Mathison "Julie"

Room Parent: Mrs. Hillary Felicia Park 

 

Sean Joseph Blandford 

Jasmine Natalia Chiado 

Spencer Gage Cunningham 

Ruby Autumn Ferguson [sister to Aria in 2nd and Liam in 5th] 

Piper Nicole Johnson 

Cohen Arthur Hitchcock [brother to Tobias in 4th] 

Aiden Tyler Matthews [brother to Chloe in K] 

Leah Brooklyn Moore [sister to Alexa in 2nd and Chloe in 4th] 

Lauren Isabella Park 

Caleb Landon Phelps 

Brianna Faith Roddey "Bree"

Jaxon Emmanuel Rubio [brother to Danica in 3rd] 

Jared Calvin Sneed

Carter Jaden Stahl 

Sadie Morgan Tammer [sister to Maya in 1st and Nolan in 3rd] 

 

Mrs. Mathison's class: Sean, Jasmine, Spencer, Ruby, Piper, Cohen, Aiden, Leah, Lauren, Caleb, Bree, Jaxon, Jared, Carter, and Sadie

 

The Grizzly Bear Room

 

Teacher: Miss Casey Sabrina Wardlaw

Room Parent: Mrs. Marilyn Emily Cabot 

 

Audrey Madeleine Burgess

Benjamin Oliver Cabot

Seth Levi Davidson 

Katherine Anna Haggerty 

Oscar Miguel Jimenez [brother to Adrian in 3rd] 

Adeline Grace Moody [sister to Jasper in 5th] 

Claire Isabelle Mulley 

Cody Marcus Oliver 

Milo Connor Phillips [brother to Link in 2nd and Benji in 3rd] 

Erin Alana Rosenberg [sister to Elise in 5th]

Layla Riley Scott

Adam Lewis Toglia 

Aurora Genevieve Tomasi "Rory" [sister to Nate and Dom in 2nd] 

Cameron Bryce Yarbrough 

Abigail Lucy Zheng [sister to Jonah in 1st and Asher in 4th] 

 

Miss Wardlaw's class: Audrey, Benjamin, Seth, Katherine, Oscar, Adeline, Claire, Cody, Milo, Erin, Layla, Adam, Rory, Cameron, and Abigail 



#5 arhythmofnames

arhythmofnames

    Superstar Baby Namer

  • Gold Member
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 692 posts
  • Gender:Female
  • Location:On an Adventure
  • Interests:Tolkien and Lewis, Middle Earth + Narnia / Singing, Reading/Writing / Disney + HTTYD / Marvel + Star Wars / Timeless, Robin Hood, WCtH, Downton Abbey + North & South / Baby Names / His Word!

Posted 22 July 2019 - 01:24 PM

The Dolphin Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Boone | Valerie Anna

Room Parent: Mrs. Jepson | Colleen Margaret Diane

 

Alberts [siblings in 2nd, 5th] | Henry Benjamin

Carpenter | Sebastian James 

Dunbar [sibling in 3rd] |Wyatt Owen

Edelstone | Harper Caroline 

Farley | Isabella Abigail

Hashmi [siblings in 1st, 4th] | Isaac Samuel

Jepson | Zachary Chase

Lowenstein | Ruby Quinn 

Matthews [sibling in 6th] | Chloe Annabelle

Navarro | Luis Mateo

Patel [sibling in 2nd] | Ivy Sarah 

Swaine | Joshua Christian

Thomas | Maya Brielle Grace

Warshaw | Connor Mason

Zawinski [siblings in 3rd, 5th] | Violet Emma Claire

 

The Turtle Room

 

Teacher: Miss Longhorn | Paige Amanda

Room Parent: Ms. Denton | Alexandra Abigail 

 

Beale [sibling in 1st] | Grayson Charles

Carter | Axel Bentley

Denton | Mackenzie Paige

Greenwell | Elijah Xavier

Haynes [sibling in 2nd] | Alice Juliette

Hurwitz |McKenna Peyton

Martin | Callie Eliza

Nance [sibling in 3rd] |Daisy Margaret

Nueza [sibling in 4th] | Theodore Luke

Ortega [siblings in 1st, 4th] | Nicholas Bennett

Powell | Saywer Jonathan 

Rush [sibling in 5th] | Nathan Edward

Savino | Brynn Madeleine

Severson [sibling in 3rd] | Delaney Jane

Todd [sibling in 2nd] | Georgia Cassidy  

 

First Grade

 

The Tiger Room

 

Teacher: Mr. Rashid | Idris Karim

Room Parent: Mrs. Clark | Jacquelyn Ashley

 

Adams | Caroline Sophie

Clark [sibling in 3rd] | Landon Nicholas  

Frederickson [siblings in 3rd, 5th] | Stella Nicole

Hashmi [siblings in K, 4th] | Abel Ezra 

Hollander | Sadie Eve

Holmes | Preston Edward

Ju [twin] | Madelyn Aubree 

Lester | Jack Matthew Jeremy

Melton | Kennedy Alice

Naylor | Isabelle Maya Paige 

Ortega [sibilngs in K, 4th] | Hadley Emma 

Sanders | Gavin Richard

Sheehan | Delilah Faith

Woolly [sibling in 5th] | Parker James

Zheng [siblings in 4th, 6th] | Owen Michael

 

The Lion Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Blanco | Dawn Kristen

Room Parent: Mr. Songstad | Jeremy Peter

 

Beale [sibling in K] | Wyatt Jackson 

Brinsley | Leonardo Seth 

Hawes | Elena Scarlett

Hudson | Jasper Reid

Ju [twin] | Ashton Parker

Kang [sibling in 3rd] | James Andrew

Khan | Sophia Charlotte

Newton [sibling in 4th] | Claire Emma

Pence | Zoe Marie

Robbins | Elena Marie

Songstad | Finn Aiden

Tammer [siblings in 3rd, 6th] | Ellie Maya

Tate | Milo Edward Roman

Trevino | Axel Holden

Wetzel [siblings in 2nd, 4th, 5th] | Vivian Caroline

 

Second Grade

 

The Owl Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Kohan | Ruth Marie

Room Parent: Mrs. DeSantis | Nicole Maria

 

Alberts [siblings in K, 5th] | Sebastian Thomas 

Bowler | Elise Lyla

Chaffman [twin] | Ezra Theodore Beau

Conroy [sibling in 4th] | Violet Annabelle

DeSantis [sibling in 3rd] | Luke Asher

Farmer | Morgan Hailey

Haynes [sibling in K] | Felix Sebastian

Jones [sibling in 3rd] | Spencer Travis

Marra | Josephine Sadie

Moore [siblings in 4th, 6th] | Elle Hadley

Shao | Liang Jacob

Sweeney | Noah Jack

Tomasi [twin, sibling in 6th] | Simon Nathaniel

Wagner | Olivia Katherine

Wetzel [siblings in 1st, 4th, 5th] | Reid Oliver

 

The Penguin Room

 

Teacher: Miss Partlow | Molly Katherine

Room Parent: Ms. Welch | Cara Jasmine

 

Albrecht | Silas Camden

Beck | Hazel Margaret

Bryant | Chloe Meredith

Chaffman [twin] | Delilah Harper Eleanor

Durdle | Anthony Caleb

Ferguson [siblings in 5th, 6th] | Aubrey Jade 

Miranti [sibling in 4th] | Jane Lucille

Pafford | Emerson Kaydence

Patel [sibling in K] | Haley Alexandra 

Phillips [siblings in 3rd, 6th] | Lincoln Scott

Seeley [sibling in 4th] | Maya Jordan

Tomasi [twin, sibling in 6th] | Seth Nicolas 

Todd [sibling in K] | Marcus Samuel

Welch | Aaron David Eli

Whitfield [sibling in 5th] | Jackson Robert

 

Third Grade

 

The Elephant Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Gabbert | Dorothy Susan

Room Parent: Mr. Elmore | Kenneth John

 

Branham | Lucas James

Clark [sibling in 1st] | Brody Matthew

(g) Daniels | Brooklyn Mia

(g) Dixon | Victoria Abigail

(g) DeSantis [sibling in 2nd] | Amelia Paige 

(g) Dunbar [sibling in K] | Avery Emma

Elmore | Jeremy Patrick

Jimenez [sibling in 6th] | Adrian Mateo

Kang [sibling in 1st] | Joseph William 

Nance [sibling in K] | Josephine Elizabeth

Pendleton | Arthur Felix George

Rubio [sibling in 6th] | Carmen Leah

Staples | Josiah Anthony Micah

Torres [sibling in 4th] | Owen Isaac 

Whelan | Paige Mackenzie

 

The Zebra Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Bauer | Wendy Samantha

Room Parent: Mrs. Severson | Valerie Michelle

 

Akers | Genevieve Ruby

Cruz | Sawyer Leo

Frederickson [siblings in 1st, 5th] | Cooper Zachary

Gaskin | Melanie Faith

Gwaltney [sibling in 5th] | Willow Isabel Juliet

Hart | Jordyn Alexis

Jones [sibling in 2nd] | Tanner Scott

Krupp | Madeline Olivia

Mayberry | Colton Archer

Nowland [sibling in 5th] | Gabriel Matthew

Phillips [siblings in 2nd and 6th] | Dexter Benjamin 

Russell | Olive Harlow 

Severson [sibling in K] | Shelby Eliza 

Tammer [siblings in 1st, 6th] | Max Charles

Zawinski [siblings in K, 5th] | Ella Charlotte Amelia

 

Fourth Grade

 

The Koala Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Flaherty | Meredith Erin

Room Parent: Mrs. Conroy | April Rose

 

Anderson | Wyatt Paul 

Boice [twin] | Everett Theodore 

Conroy [sibling in 2nd] | Isla Jasmine

Goldstein | Lilliana Michaela 

Hashmi [siblings in K, 1st] | Gideon Joseph

Hitchcock [sibling in 6th] | Finley Tobias

Irvin | Eloise Juliette 

McDonnell | Jasper Cade 

Miranti [sibling in 2nd] | Colin Russell 

Muthiora | Makena Ashanti

Newton [sibling in 1st] | Grace Alexandra  

Ortega [siblings in K, 1st] | Vivian Madelyn

Spangler | Eli Jonah

Stewart | Ella Kennedy

Torres [sibling in 3rd] | Noah Paul

 

The Platypus Room

 

Teacher: Mr. Lo | John Robert

Room Parent: Ms. Wolfe | Margaret Louise

 

Boice [twin] | Eliza Genevieve 

Brodkin | Cash Matthew

Cutler | Lillian Amelia Belle

Cooper | Charles William

Housman [sibling in 5th] | Melanie Jacqueline

Moore [siblings in 2nd, 6th] | Chloe Megan

Nueza [sibling in K] | James Oliver 

Passarelli | Layla Scarlett

Pham | Axel Jack

Quan | Miles Matthew 

Randazzo | Rosalie Eva

Seeley [sibling in 2nd] | Paige McKenna 

Wetzel [siblings in 1st, 2nd, 5th] | Piper Faith

Wolfe | Ashton Benjamin

Zheng [siblings in 1st, 6th] | Asher William

 

Fifth Grade

 

The Tree Frog Room

 

Teacher: Miss Hall | Alison Anne

Room Parent: Mrs. Evans | Mary Louise

 

Alberts [siblings in K, 2nd] | George David

Chen | Madeline Hailey

Dawkins | Cyrus Archer Finn

Evans | Parker William

Frederickson [siblings in 1st, 3rd] | Brody Matthew

Gillespie | Harper Grace

Greco [twin] | Laila Jordan

Lin | Audrey Iris

Moody [sibling in 6th] | Elliott Jasper 

Rosen | Luca Samuel

Rush [sibling in K] | Sadie Elizabeth  

Smith | Noah Alexander

Underhill | Jackson Nicholas

Wetzel [siblings in 1st, 2nd, 4th] | Emerson Ivy

Whitfield [sibling in 2nd] | Avery Emma

 

The Sloth Room

 

Teacher: Ms. Martino | Cynthia Suzanne

Room Parent: Ms. Greco | Amber Jazmin

 

Avelino | Jack Holden 

Cleary | Paige Evelyn

Greco [twin] | Melody Lola

Gwaltney [sibling in 3rd] | Violet Catherine Jane 

Ferguson [siblings in 2nd, 6th] | Jett Carter

Helm | Amelia Ruby

Housman [sibling in 4th] | Jeffery Maxwell

McCormick | Levi Sebastian

Nowland [sibling in 3rd] | Olivia Michelle

Oldham | Nicholas Luke

Rosenberg [sibling in 6th] | Elise Delaney

Thorburn | Grayson Phillip 

Watkins | Macy Alexandra

Woolly [sibling in 1st] | Hannah Elizabeth

Zawinski [siblings in K, 3rd] | George Ethan Victor

 

Sixth Grade

 

The Buffalo Room

 

Teacher: Mrs. Mathison | Caroline Elaine

Room Parent: Mrs. Park | Catherine Abigail

 

Blandford | Joseph James

Chiado | Jasmine Natalia

Cunningham | Brooks Jonathan

Ferguson [siblings in 2nd, 5th] | Ruby Kate

Johnson | Ellie Nicole

Hitchcock [sibling in 4th] | Rhett Abel

Matthews [Sibling in K] | Isaac David

Moore [siblings in 2nd, 4th] | Maya Paige

Park | Jasmine Isabella

Phelps | Caleb Jeremy

Roddey | Megan Faith

Rubio [sibling in 3rd] | Emmanuel Drake 

Sneed |Calvin Theodore

Stahl | Elijah Carter

Tammer [siblings in 1st, 3rd] | Sadie Morgan

 

The Grizzly Bear Room

 

Teacher: Miss Wardlaw |Meagan Elizabeth

Room Parent: Mrs. Cabot | Erin Emily

 

Burgess | Audrey Madeleine

Cabot | Edward Benjamin

Davidson | Seth Micah

Haggerty | Zoe Katherine

Jimenez [sibling in 3rd] | Luis Eduardo 

Moody [sibling in 5th] |Hazel Lillian

Mulley | Isabelle Claire

Oliver | Camden Grant

Phillips [siblings in 2nd, 3rd] | Milo Noah

Rosenberg [sibling in 5th] | Alana Scarlett

Scott | Layla Rylee

Toglia | Lewis James

Tomasi [siblings in 2nd] | Eleanor Genevieve

Yarbrough | Cameron Michael

Zheng [siblings in 1st, 4th] | Teagan Charlotte






0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users