Jump to content


Photo

Point Granite School - Second Grade


  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
1 reply to this topic

#1 Kinola

Kinola

    Junior Baby Namer

  • Bronze Member
  • PipPipPip
  • 29 posts
  • Gender:Female
  • Interests:Reading, writing, drawing, swimming

Posted 12 September 2021 - 06:36 AM

Kindergarten

First Grade

 

***
Classroom 1
Teacher: Mrs. IJL
Assistant Teacher: Mrs. BEW
 
GRB
OLB
PSD
WEF
TNG
FLH
MFJ
RBL
HIM
SAN
EFO
YRP
AFP
JER
CTS
EDT
NCV
TAW
KNX
BLZ
 
***
Classroom 2
Teacher: Mrs. SAR
Assistant Teacher: Mr. FLU
 
LZA
QIC
NLC
VRD
KJE
GTF
IJH
ZMH
WEJ
JRL
SAM
PRP
EFR
HLR
CAR
RIT
OET
SKV
AGW
MFY
BDZ
 
***
Classroom 3
Teacher: Mr. EJL
Assistant Teacher: Mrs. NBS
 
CTA
NGB
LIB
SWC
KJD
PEF
XCF
JJH
BDK
FEL
OAM
ZDM
SHP
FRQ
JDR
TET
VDT
ISU
DDW
BRW
HEY
 
***
Classroom 4
Teacher: Mrs. JGF
Assistant Teacher: Miss HRS
 
VLA
EDB
ZSC
ITC
JND
YLF
MRG
WAH
KEJ
REL
CHM
SWN
TRN
BGQ
HLR
SAT
NRU
ELW
JMX
DRY


#2 Kinola

Kinola

    Junior Baby Namer

  • Bronze Member
  • PipPipPip
  • 29 posts
  • Gender:Female
  • Interests:Reading, writing, drawing, swimming

Posted 12 September 2021 - 06:37 AM

Classroom 1
Teacher: Mrs. Imogene Judith Lupo
Assistant Teacher: Mrs. Bridget Elizabeth Wilcox
 
Gemma Rose Bergstrom
Orson Luke Bowers
Patrick Scott Davison
Winston Edward Fuller
Thomas Noah Gaffney
Finley Lucas Hyde
Maxwell Francis Jones
Ryan Bernard Langer
Harmony Iris Manfredonia
Santiago Arturo Narváez
Evan Frederick O'Connell
Yesenia Rosario Peña
Alexander Francis Pokorni
Joshua Ernest Radcliffe
Clarissa Therese Sanderson
Edith Deborah Tyler
Natalie Charlotte Van Wegberg
Tara Alice Willoughby
Keith Nyongesa Xuma 
Briony Lynn Zellweger
 
***
Classroom 2
Teacher: Mrs. Susan Alice Rowlings
Assistant Teacher: Mr. Frankin Leopold Umber
 
Lily Zita Acker
Quinlan Isaac Cadwallader
Noemi Lynn Collins
Victoria Ruth Dermott
Kelleigh June Earnshaw
George Timothy Freeman
Ian Joseph Hart
Zachariah Martin Howell
William Edward Jolyot
Jacob Randall Lehr
Saul Andrew Michaels
Priscilla Rosemary Pierce
Emily Frances Rapallino 
Heidi Lucille Reuter
Charlotte April Romijn
Rebecca Iris Torosyan
Opal Ebele Temitope
Sadie Katherine Virtanen
Andrew Gregory Wakefield
Matthias Fumihito Yukimura
Brent David Zegers
 
***
Classroom 3
Teacher: Mr. Elijah James Lakatos
Assistant Teacher: Mrs. Noreen Beatrice Samuels
 
Cecilia Therese Allers 
Noah George Bacon
Lindsay Irene Benson 
Stephen Walter Cox
Kyra Jane Dahlmann
Paula Eunice Feldt
Xenia Catherine Floros
Jackson James Hyde
Blair Darlene Kaube
Flora Elise Lewandowski 
Oliver Anthony Michaels
Zachary Daniel Montealegre
Silas Howard Pace
Felix Robert Quaade
Jacqueline Dawn Ryerson
Trevor Elias Tolvaj
Vittorio Damiano Tiraboschi
Isabella Sarah Ungaretti
Dexter Donald Whittle
Brianna Ruth Woodrow
Hope Elizabeth Yates
 
***
Classroom 4
Teacher: Mrs. Jean Gertrude Fitzsimmons
Assistant Teacher: Miss Heather Ruth Sadler
 
Vincent Luke Adams
Ella Daphne Blackett
Zoey Sarah Conway
Ilene Tiffany Crouch
Jonathan Nicholas Demetriou
Yuliana Leonidovna Fyodorova
Marie Ran Gotoda
Wesley Arnold Henson
Kayleigh Elizabeth Joplin
Roselle Edith Lemaire
Chester Herbert Monroe
Sophie Winifred Newton
Tyler Robert Novikov
Benjamin Gregory Quaker
Hector Lorenzo Roncalli
Sebastian Arthur Trudeau
Nereida Rosario Urías
Esther Louise Winfield
Jace Michael Xanthopoulos
Desmond Ryan Yorston





0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users