CAC - create a class
#1
Posted 11 May 2019 - 01:59 PM
CAC - pre-K through 5th grade
PRESCHOOL
Ms. Summers | Greta, Eileen, Savannah, Elizabeth, Mae
Ms. Webber | Carly, Jamie, Paige, Michelle, Louise
Cervantes | Izan, Máximo, Tomas, Eduardo, Miguel (sibling in 5th)
Driscoll | McKenna, Rosemary, Lily, Susan, Brooklyn
Duvall | Luna, Danica, Charlotte, Lola, Madeleine
Ellison | Christopher, Bennett, David, Wilbur, George
Goodman | Onyx, Addison, Cedar, James, Elliot
Haywood | Aaliyah, Calliope, Summer, Stella, Rhiannon (siblings in 5th, 3rd, and K)
Hubbard | Nancy, Dorothy, Gwendolyn, Catherine, Ellen
Jordan | Dexter, Riley, Finn, Bradley, Taylor
Lambert | Constantine, Phillip, Xander, Dominic, Nathan
Lozano | Xiomara, Carolina, Isadora, Sofia, Adriana
Mercado | Elisa, Olivia, Mariposa, Viviana, Jade
Mitchell | Arthur, Deacon, Zane, Arrow, Henry
Nunez | Elias, Dante, Enzo, Samuel, Jacob
Parker | Liam, Elijah, Daniel, Andrew, Evan
Villanueva | Isaiah, Agustin, Cruz, Joaquin, Moises
Welch | Karen, Isla, Emily, Lindsey, Vivienne
Wiggins | Samuel, Eli, Everest, Nicholas, Micah
Zane | Lennon, Delilah, Harper, Piper, Poppy
-
KINDERGARTEN
Mr. Quinn | Taylor, Vincent, Alexander, Noah, David
Ms. Pugh | Madison, Kathleen, Abigail, Haley, Anna
Acosta | Louis, Andrea, Sebastian, Leo, Phillip
Beasley | Kyron, Aiden, Tayvin, Miles, Elijah
Briggs | Meadow, Alexandra, Theodora, Jenna, Caroline
Burton | Amelia, Sophie, Evangeline, Aurora, Abigail
Callahan | Dean, Gus, Ian, Liam, Peter, Reid
Davies | Emmett, Owen, Charles, Samuel, Ryder (sibling in 1st)
Delgado | Valentina, Lucy, Olive, Gabriella, Alana
Duffy | Beatrix, Imogen, Iris, Arabella, Taylor
Fleming | Malcolm, Sky, Alex, Elliot, Benjamin
Galvan | Betsy, Helena, Mae, Bernadette, Elise
Greene | Olympia, Sybil, Lynn, Nova, Avery (sibling in 1st)
Haywood | Scarlett, Gemma, Emmeline, Willow, Brooklyn (siblings in 5th, 3rd, and Pre-K)
Ingram | Connor, Loyal, Zachary, Aubrey, Samuel
Krawford | Cadence, Autumn, Bryn, Eden, Zoey
Landry | Skyler, Ayana, Leoni, Nariah, Brooklyn
Potter | Imogen, Astrid, Artemis, Edith, Kate
Vyner | Odell, Charles, Dean, Nicholas, Finley
Yeatman | Soren, Cooper, August, Mekhi, Eugene
-
FIRST GRADE
Mr. Zavala | Emilio, Jon, Stefan, Benjamin, Victor
Mr. Haviv | Abram, Moshe, Asher, Asa, Ori
Arellano | Viviana, Winter, Dove, Luna, Penelope
Buckley | Constance, Ariana, Eden, Rose, Winifred
Burke | Giana, Kaira, Krishna, Zelda, Rosamund
Camacho | Ronnie, Aiden, Kellan, Wesley, Hugh
Choi | Min Joon, Chin-Hwa, Ji, Kyu, Ryan, Jesse
Davies | Oliver, Logan, William, Theodore, Eli (sibling in K)
Dunn | Joseph, Loren, Bentley, Ezra, Finley
Duran | Ariana, Lillian, Margo, Lila, Willow, Scarlett
Eccles | Zoey, Arabella, Catherine, Eleanor, Faye (sibling in 3rd)
Fisk | Avery, Maxine, Lorelei, Jean, James
Greene | Benjamin, Ignatius, Cato, Osiris, Alexander (sibling in K)
Hancock | Brody, Lincoln, Dean, Oliver, Ashton
Haney | Willow, Piper, Seraphina, Aria, Carys
Iggleden | Margaret, Lavender, Fleur, Ashlyn, Laurel
Lowell | Kingston, Silas, Warren, Jackson, Thayer
McCann | Isobel, Zoey, Paige, Dylan, Elizabeth
Newton | Wallace, Baxter, Archie, Edwin, Gus
Page | Cecily, Florence, Emmeline, Cassia, Adeline
Vaughn | Joel, Keola, Martell, Emery, Rowan
SECOND GRADE
Ms. Flores | Selena, Maria, Evelina, Rosalba, Zosia
Ms. Stanton | Lara, Anastasia, Alisa, Zariyah, Mila
Allan | Taylor, Riley, Lyric, Reese, Cameron
Ashurst | Ryan, Eli, Gregory, Charles, Avery
Berry | Maddox, Addison, Dashiell, Waylon, Theodore
Buchanan | Anna, Imogen, Cypress, Violet, Joan (sibling in 4th)
Foster | Shauna, Aspen, Reina, Scarlett, Genevieve
Grey | Corrine, Amelia, Elliot, Dylan, Willow
Irwin | Wyatt, Jacob, Miles, Phineas, Nathaniel
Jackson | Creed, Phillip, Ryker, Jagger, Scott
Mata | Edwin, Rueben, Michael, Nathaniel, Ryder
Morris | Ivy, Beatrice, Juliet, Ruby, Sadie, Matilda
Mullins | Evelyn, Poet, Sonnet, Fable, Catherine
Pritchard | Maisie, Clementine, Clara, Violet, Eliza
Rogers | Daisy, Emily, Sarah, Louise, Mila
Shaw | Leela, Rhiannon, Skyler, Emma, Galilea
Tisdall | Milo, Hudson, Declan, Bennett, Wesley
Twiggs | Anastasia, Polly, Octavia, Lila, Rosalie
Upton | Mabel, Lillian, Elliot, Vivienne, Kellyn
Veevers | Camden, Lincoln, Noah, Jane, William
Voakes | Finley, River, Matthew, Byron, Blaise
York | Cillian, Elliot, Harrison, Emmett, Jesse
-
THIRD GRADE
Ms. Zhang | Adeline, Yuet, Xueman, Tai, Meili, Maxine
Mr. Corbett | Julian, Wesley, Isaiah, Avery, Dean
Becker | Audrey, Rosalie, Gloria, Margaret, Maya
Debenham | Mitchell, Rhys, Walter, Lucas, Henry
Eccles | Juniper, Marley, Charlotte, Everly, Maxine (sibling in 1st)
Grant | Elizan, Jiro, Riley, Mariko, Cayden
Haywood | Hannah, Jillian, Juliette, Kathleen, Annabelle (siblings in 5th, K, and Pre-K)
Jessop | Aubrey, Cara, Emmeline, Molly, Christine
Kearney | Shannon, Maeve, Ella, Saoirse, Keira
Kenchington | Noah, Liam, Reese, Finley, Carter
Montgomery | Eden, Ruby, Willa, Luna, Kate (sibling in 4th)
Reynolds | Delta, Fable, Layla, Harlow, Maeve
Rose | Asa, Ethan, Dominic, Mackenzie, William
Samsford | Neville, Waylon, Christoper, Owen, Calder
Sewell | Emma, Maeve, Mattea, Oriana, Joan
Tewksbury | Cara, Lily, Harriet, Aubrey, Mabel
Thistleton | Oswald, Maxwell, Jayson, Brennan, Connor
Underwood | Tobias, Yeats, Derek, Reese, Emmett
Vinicombe | Otto, Reid, Matthew, Jagger, Thomas
Young | Eloise, Cordelia, Allyn, Catherine, Saffron
FOURTH GRADE
Ms. Wynn | Adrienne, McKenna, Joan, Olivia, Charlotte
Ms. Dylan | Kelsie, Elise, Cecilia, Juliet, Faye
Buchanan | Cora, Lily, Agnes, Josephine, Frances (sibling in 2nd)
Cagney | Kamal, John, Owen, Nasir, Daniyal
Diaz | Olivia, Veronica, Zara, Lillian, Aurora
Glover | Carys, Aria, Lina, Nia, Zahara, Paz
Ingles | Jamie, Oscar, Zeke, Harrison, Alexander
Johnson | Spencer, Charles, Ashley, Everett, Jane
Joseph | Benjamin, Hazel, Theodore, Avery, Alexander
Knowles | Gemma, Lilith, Dana, Brinley, Rae
Lancashire | Blaise, Hayes, Crosby, Phoenix, Theo
Mercer | Ruby, Julia, Ella, Hannah, Quinn
Montgomery | Iris, Eve, Zoey, Clara, Jane (sibling in 3rd)
Nichols | Rose, Odette, Vivienne, Olivia, Gwendolyn
Ostell | Holden, Elijah, Oberon, Jacob, Wolfe
Petherbridge | Claire, Eva, Luna, Olive, Jane
Quinton | Jonah, Henry, Stetson, Elias, Crash
Reavey | Charlotte, Stella, Josephine, Augusta, Louisa
Selwyn | Phoebe, Daphne, Nora, Waverly, Kay
Wells | Henry, Arthur,Sebastian, Logan, Jasper
FIFTH GRADE
Ms. Collins | Clara, Sarah, Eleanor, Jocelyn, Jane
Mr. Lee | Andrew, Jacob, Timothy, Benjamin, Roscoe
Alexander | Margo, Ramona, Charlotte, Jane, Maisie
Butler | Camille, Daphne, Bethany, Margo, Alexandra
Byers | John, Rocket, Danger, Finley, Michael
Casteneda | Jaslene, Zaniya, Sydney, Alejandra, Rae
Cervantes | Mariana, Valentina, Ana Sofia, Salome, Violeta (sibling in pre-k)
Chapman | Georgia, Louise, Sarah, Odette, Lola
Donlan | Samuel, Bennett, Jesse, Lucas, Frost
Emerson | Collins, Isla, Lily, Rosemary, Isobel
Grey | Wilhelmina, Josephine, Stella, Poppy, Vivienne
Haywood | William, Seeley, Dashiell, Everett, Isaac (siblings in 5th, 3rd, K, and Pre-K)
Haywood | Connor, Briggs, Jagger, Maxwell, Matthew (siblings in 5th, 3rd, K, and Pre-K)
Hodges | Kayla, Jada, Natalie, KNia, Nahla
Kelley | Sullivan, Atticus, Felix, Nathaniel, Calypso
Lowery | Connor, Darwin, Simon, Ernest, Ignatius
Ochoa | Gael, Xavier, Anthony, Henry, Alexander
Riordan | Colton, Oakley, Phoenix, Bridge, Elijah
Sallis | True, Dexter, Odin, Everett, Crash
Shaw | Beckett, Allen, William, Cillian, Everett
Thorne | Greyson, Cody, Gregory, Wallace, Jensen
Zellis | Martin, Carl, Oliver, Frederick, Benjamin
Zuniga | Diana, Marisol, Laura, Astrid, Allyn
- Meghan<3 likes this
#2
Posted 14 May 2019 - 05:22 PM
Ms. Summers | Elizabeth Greta Betsy
Ms. Webber | Paige Louise
Cervantes | Máximo Miguel (sibling in 5th)
Driscoll | Rosemary Brooklyn Romy
Duvall | Madeleine Charlotte Maddie
Ellison | Christopher Wilbur Chris
Goodman | Onyx Elliot
Haywood | Stella Rhiannon (siblings in 5th, 3rd, and K)
Hubbard | Nancy Catherine Nan
Jordan | Riley Dexter
Lambert | Constantine Phillip
Lozano | Xiomara Isadora Xi
Mercado | Mariposa Viviana Posy
Mitchell | Henry Arrow
Nunez | Elias Jacob
Parker | Elijah Liam Eli
Villanueva | Cruz Joaquin
Welch | Isla Vivienne
Wiggins | Samuel Everest Sammy
Zane | Delilah Poppy
Miss Betsy and Miss Paige with students,
Máximo, Romy, Maddie, Chris, Onyx, Stella, Nan, Riley, Constantine, Xi, Posy, Henry, Elias, Eli, Cruz, Isla, Sammy, and Delilah
-
KINDERGARTEN
Mr. Quinn | Alexander Noah Lex
Ms. Pugh | Anna Kathleen
Acosta | Sebastian Andrea Phillip Bash
Beasley | Kyron Aiden Ky
Briggs | Theodora Caroline Dottie
Burton | Aurora Sophie Auri
Callahan | Reid Gus
Davies | Ryder Charles (sibling in 1st)
Delgado | Valentina Olive V
Duffy | Imogen Beatrix Ginny
Fleming | Elliot Sky Ellie
Galvan | Helena Betsy Nell
Greene | Olympia Sybil Ollie (sibling in 1st)
Haywood | Emmeline Scarlett Emmy (siblings in 5th, 3rd, and Pre-K)
Ingram | Connor Aubrey
Krawford | Eden Zoey
Landry | Ayana Brooklyn
Potter | Edith Artemis Edie
Vyner | Nicholas Odell Nick
Yeatman | August Eugene Gus
Mr. Lex and Miss Anna with students,
Bash, Ky, Dottie, Auri, Reid, Ryder, V, Ginny, Ellie, Nell, Ollie, Emmy, Conner, Eden, Ayana, Edie, Nick, and Gus
-
FIRST GRADE
Mr. Zavala | Emilio Benjamin Victor
Mr. Haviv | Abram Asher
Arellano | Viviana Dove Vivi
Buckley | Rose Eden Rosie
Burke | Zelda Rosamund
Camacho | Aiden Hugh
Choi | Jesse Chin-Hwa
Davies | Theodore William Teddy (sibling in K)
Dunn | Ezra Joseph
Duran | Willow Scarlett
Eccles | Arabella Zoey Ari (sibling in 3rd)
Fisk | Maxine Avery
Greene | Ignatius Alexander Iggy (sibling in K)
Hancock | Oliver Dean
Haney | Seraphina Piper Fifi
Iggleden | Lavender Margaret Lav
Lowell | Silas Kingston
McCann | Dylan Isobel
Newton | Wallace Edwin Wally
Page | Cecily Florence Cece
Vaughn | Keola Rowan
Mr. Emilio and Mr. Abram with students,
Vivi, Rosie, Zelda, Aiden, Jesse, Teddy, Ezra, Willow, Ari, Maxine, Iggy, Oliver, Fifi, Lav, Silas, Dylan, Wally, Cece, and Keola
SECOND GRADE
Ms. Flores | Zosia Evelina
Ms. Stanton | Zariyah Mila
Allan | Lyric Taylor
Ashurst | Avery Charles
Berry | Dashiell Theodore Dash
Buchanan | Cypress Joan (sibling in 4th)
Foster | Scarlett Genevieve
Grey | Elliot Amelia
Irwin | Phineas Nathaniel Finn
Jackson | Ryker Phillip
Mata | Edwin Michael
Morris | Juliet Matilda Julie
Mullins | Sonnet Catherine Sonny
Pritchard | Maisie Clementine
Rogers | Mila Louise
Shaw | Galilea Rhiannon Lily
Tisdall | Milo Declan
Twiggs | Octavia Lila Viv
Upton | Lillian Mabel
Veevers | William Jane Will
Voakes | Finley River
York | Cillian Emmett
Miss Flores and Miss Stanton with students,
Lyric, Avery, Dash, Cypress, Scarlett, Elliot, Finn, Ryker, Edwin, Julie, Sonny, Maisie, Mila, Lily, Milo, Viv, Lillian, Will, Finley, and Cillian
-
THIRD GRADE
Ms. Zhang | Adeline Meili Addy
Mr. Corbett | Isaiah Julian
Becker | Audrey Margaret
Debenham | Henry Walter
Eccles | Juniper Maxine Junie (sibling in 1st)
Grant | Mariko Riley
Haywood | Juliette Hannah Jet (siblings in 5th, K, and Pre-K)
Jessop | Cara Emmeline
Kearney | Saoirse Maeve
Kenchington | Reese Noah
Montgomery | Luna Eden (sibling in 4th)
Reynolds | Fable Harlow
Rose | William Ethan
Samsford | Waylon Christopher Neville
Sewell | Mattea Joan Mattie
Tewksbury | Mabel Harriet Lily Mae
Thistleton | Oswald Connor Ozzie
Underwood | Reese Emmett
Vinicombe | Reid Thomas
Young | Eloise Cordelia Saffron Ellie
Miss Zhang and Mr. Corbett with students,
Audrey, Henry, Junie, Mariko, Jet, Cara, Saoirse, Reese, Luna, Fable, William, Waylon, Mattie, Mae, Ozzie, Reese, Reid, and Ellie
FOURTH GRADE
Ms. Wynn | Olivia Charlotte Livy
Ms. Dylan | Cecilia Elise Cici
Buchanan | Lily Cora (sibling in 2nd)
Cagney | Daniyal Owen Danny
Diaz | Veronica Zara Ronnie
Glover | Zahara Carys
Ingles | Oscar Jamie Oz
Johnson | Everett Spencer
Joseph | Hazel Theodore Haze
Knowles | Gemma Lilith
Lancashire | Phoenix Theo Nix
Mercer | Ruby Hannah
Montgomery | Zoey Jane (sibling in 3rd)
Nichols | Vivienne Odette Vivi
Ostell | Holden Jacob
Petherbridge | Luna Jane
Quinton | Elias Henry Eli
Reavey | Stella Charlotte
Selwyn | Phoebe Nora
Wells | Henry Sebastian
Miss Wynn and Miss Dylan with students,
Lily, Danny, Ronnie, Zahara, Oz, Everett, Haze, Gemma, Nix, Ruby, Zoey, Vivi, Holden, Luna, Eli, Stella, Phoebe, and Henry
FIFTH GRADE
Ms. Collins | Eleanor Jane Lennie
Mr. Lee | Andrew Benjamin
Alexander | Charlotte Jane Charlie
Butler | Camille Alexandra Mila
Byers | Finley Rocket Finn
Casteneda | Jaslene Zaniya Jas
Cervantes | Ana Sofia Violeta (sibling in pre-k)
Chapman | Odette Louise
Donlan | Samuel Bennett Sam
Emerson | Rosemary Isla Rosie
Grey | Wilhelmina Vivienne Willa
Haywood | Dashiell Everett Dash (siblings in 5th, 3rd, K, and Pre-K)
Haywood | Connor Maxwell (siblings in 5th, 3rd, K, and Pre-K)
Hodges | Nahla KNia
Kelley | Atticus Nathaniel Atty
Lowery | Darwin Ignatius
Ochoa | Henry Alexander
Riordan | Phoenix Elijah
Sallis | Odin Everett
Shaw | Cillian Everett
Thorne | Wallace Gregory Wally
Zellis | Oliver Benjamin
Zuniga | Astrid Marisol
Miss Colins and Mr. Lee with students,
Charlie, Mila, Finn, Jas, Odette, Sam, Rosie, Willa, Dash, Connor, Nahla, Atty, Darwin, Henry, Phoenix, Odin, Cillian, Wally, Oliver, and Astrid
#3
Posted 26 May 2019 - 11:46 PM
PRESCHOOL
Ms. Elizabeth Mae “Libby” Summers
Ms. Carly Michelle Webber
Máximo Izan Cervantes [Brother to Valentina (5th)]
McKenna Rosemary Driscoll
Lola Charlotte Duvall
David Christopher Ellison
James Elliot Goodman
Stella Summer Haywood [Sister to Brooklyn (K), Juliette (3rd), Everett (5th), & Connor (5th)]
Catherine Dorothy Hubbard
Bradley Taylor Jordan
Nathan Phillip Lambert
Sofia Ariana Lozano
Olivia Jade Mercado
Henry Arrow Mitchell
Jacob Enzo “Jake” Nunez
Andrew Elijah Parker
Cruz Agustin Villanueva
Emily Vivienne Welch
Eli Nicholas Wiggins
Harper Delilah Zane
-
KINDERGARTEN
Mr. Noah Taylor Quinn
Ms. Anna Madison “Annie” Pugh
Louis Phillip Acosta
Aiden Elijah Beasley
Alexandra Caroline “Allie” Briggs
Amelia Evangeline “Mia” Burton
Dean Peter Callahan
Owen Emmett Davies [Brother to Oliver (1st)]
Lucy Gabriella Delgado
Iris Taylor Duffy
Benjamin Elliot “Ben” Fleming
Elise Mae Galvan
Avery Lynn Greene [Sister to Alex (1st)]
Brooklyn Willow Haywood [Sister to Stella (Pre-K), Juliette (3rd), Everett (5th), & Connor (5th)]
Connor Samuel Ingram
Eden Zoey Krawford
Ayana Brooklyn Landry
Kate Imogen Potter
Charles Finley “Charlie” Vyner
Cooper August Yeatman
-
FIRST GRADE
Mr. Victor Benjamin Zavala
Mr. Asa Ori Haviv
Penelope Winter Arellano
Eden Rose Buckley
Zelda Rosamund Burke
Aiden Wesley Camacho
Ryan Kyu Choi
Oliver William Davies [Brother to Owen (K)]
Ezra Joseph Dunn
Lila Scarlett Duran
Catherine Faye “Cate” Eccles [Sister to Charlie (3rd)]
Lorelei Maxine Fisk
Alexander Benjamin “Alex” Greene [Brother to Avery (K)]
Dean Oliver Hancock
Aria Willow Haney
Margaret Fleur Iggleden
Jackson Thayer Lowell
Paige Isobel McCann
Archie Wallace Newton
Adeline Florence “Addie” Page
Emery Joel Vaughn
-
SECOND GRADE
Ms. Selena Rosalba Flores
Ms. Mila Anastasia Stanton
Reese Taylor Allan
Ryan Charles Ashurst
Dashiell Theodore Berry
Violet Imogen Buchanan [Sister to Cora (4th)]
Scarlett Aspen Foster
Amelia Corrine Grey
Miles Phineas Irwin
Scott Phillip Jackson
Nathaniel Edwin Mata
Ivy Juliet Morris
Evelyn Poet “Evie” Mullins
Maisie Clementine Pritchard
Daisy Louise Rogers
Leela Rhiannon Shaw
Milo Declan Tisdall
Lila Rosalie Twiggs
Mabel Vivienne Upton
Noah Camden Veevers
Matthew Finley “Matt" Voakes
Emmett Harrison York
-
THIRD GRADE
Ms. Meili Xueman Zhang
Mr. Corbett | Julian, Wesley, Isaiah, Avery, Dean
Maya Rosalie Becker
Lucas Walter Debenham
Charlotte Maxine “Charlie” Eccles [Sister to Cate (1st)]
Riley Cayden Grant
Juliette Annabelle Haywood [Sister to Stella (Pre-K), Brooklyn (K), Everett (5th), & Connor (5th)]
Molly Christine Jessop
Ella Maeve Kearney
Noah Reese Kenchington
Luna Kate Montgomery [Sister to Iris (4th)]
Layla Maeve Reynolds
Ethan Dominic Rose
Owen Christopher Samsford
Emma Joan Sewell
Mabel Harriet Tewksbury
Connor Maxwell Thistleton
Tobias Emmett “Toby” Underwood
Thomas Reid Vinicombe
Eloise Catherine Young
-
FOURTH GRADE
Ms. Olivia Charlotte Wynn
Ms. Cecilia Faye “Cece” Dylan
Cora Lily Buchanan [Sister to Violet (2nd)]
Owen John Cagney
Aurora Lillian “Rory” Diaz
Lina Carys Glover
Harrison Alexander Ingles
Spencer Charles Johnson
Theodore Avery “Teddy” Joseph
Gemma Lilith Knowles
Hayes Phoenix Lancashire
Ruby Quinn Mercer
Iris Jane Montgomery [Sister to Luna (3rd)]
Olivia Rose Nichols
Holden Jacob Ostell
Olive Jane Petherbridge
Henry Elias Quinton
Stella Josephine Reavey
Nora Kay Selwyn
Jasper Logan Wells
-
FIFTH GRADE
Ms. Sarah Jane Collins
Mr. Andrew Benjamin Lee
Maisie Charlotte Alexander
Alexandra Camille “Alex” Butler
Finley John Byers
Sydney Rae Casteneda
Valentina Salome Cervantes [Sister to Máximo (Pre-K)]
Sarah Louise “Sadie” Chapman
Lucas Bennett Donlan
Isla Rosemary Emerson
Stella Vivienne Grey
Everett Dashiell Haywood [Brother to Connor (5th), Juliette (3rd), Brooklyn (K), & Stella (Pre-K)]
Connor Matthew Haywood [Brother to Everett (5th), Juliette (3rd), Brooklyn (K), & Stella (Pre-K)]
Kayla Natalie Hodges
Nathaniel Sullivan “Nate” Kelley
Simon Ignatius Lowery
Henry Alexander Ochoa
Elijah Oakley Riordan
Odin Everett Sallis
Beckett William Shaw
Greyson Cody Thorne
Oliver Benjamin Zellis
Astrid Marisol Zuniga
#4
Posted 28 May 2019 - 03:22 PM
PRESCHOOL
Ms. Savannah Mae Summers
Ms. Paige Michelle Webber
Eduardo Tomas Cervantes "Eddie" (brother of Mari in 5th)
Lily McKenna Driscoll
Lola Madeleine Duvall
George Bennett Ellison
Cedar James Goodman
Stella Rhiannon Haywood (sister to Isaac and Matthew in 5th, Hannah in 3rd, and Gemma in K)
Gwendolyn Catherine Hubbard "Gwen"
Bradley Taylor Jordan
Dominic Phillip Lambert
Sofia Isadora Lozano
Olivia Jade Mercado
Deacon Henry Mitchell
Jacob Elias Nunez
Evan Daniel Parker
Isaiah Cruz Villanueva
Emily Vivienne Welch
Samuel Everest Wiggins "Sammy"
Poppy Delilah Zane
Ms. Summers and Ms. Webber with students
Eddie, Lily, Lola, George, Cedar, Stella, Gwen, Bradley, Dominic, Sofia, Olivia, Deacon, Jacob, Evan, Isaiah, Emily, Sammy, and Poppy
***
KINDERGARTEN
Mr. David Noah Quinn
Ms. Haley Abigail Pugh
Leo Sebastian Acosta
Aiden Miles Beasley
Jenna Caroline Briggs
Aurora Evangeline Burton "Rory"
Ian Peter Callahan
Emmett Charles Davies (brother of in William 1st)
Gabriella Lucy Delgado "Bree"
Arabella Beatrix Duffy "Bella"
Malcolm Elliot Fleming
Helena Mae Galvin "Lena"
Nova Avery Greene (sister of Cato in 1st)
Gemma Scarlett Haywood (sister of Isaac and Matthew in 5th, Hannah in 3rd, and Stella in PreK)
Connor Aubrey Ingram
Zoey Cadence Krawford
Ayana Brooklyn Landry
Kate Artemis Potter
Nicholas Odell Vyner "Nick"
Cooper Soren Yeatman
Mr. Quinn and Ms. Pugh with students
Leo, Aiden, Jenna, Rory, Ian, Emmett, Bree, Bella, Malcolm, Lena, Nova, Gemma, Connor, Zoey, Ayana, Kate, Nick, and Cooper
***
FIRST GRADE
Mr. Stefan Victor Zavala
Mr. Abram Asher Haviv
Winter Penelope Arellano
Ariana Rose Buckley
Zelda Rosamund Burke
Kellan Wesley Camacho
Ryan Min Joon Choi
William Oliver Davies (brother of Emmett in K)
Ezra Joseph Dunn
Lillian Margo Duran "Lila"
Catherine Eleanor Eccles "Cat" (sister of June in 3rd)
Lorelei Avery Fisk
Cato Alexander Greene (brother of Nova in K)
Lincoln Brody Hancock "Link"
Aria Willow Haney
Margaret Lavender Iggleden "Maisie"
Kingston Thayer Lowell
Paige Elizabeth McCann
Edwin Baxter Newton
Cassia Emmeline Page
Rowan Martell Vaughn
Mr. Zavala and Mr. Haviv with students
Winter, Ariana, Zelda, Kellan, Ryan, William, Ezra, Lila, Cat, Lorelei, Cato, Link, Aria, Maisie, Kingston, Paige, Edwin, Cassia, and Rowan
***
SECOND GRADE
Ms. Selena Rosalba Flores
Ms. Lara Alisa Stanton
Riley Cameron Allen
Charles Gregory Ashurst "Charlie"
Maddox Theodore Berry
Anna Violet Buchanan (sister of Cora in 4th)
Aspen Genevieve Foster
Amelia Corrine Grey
Nathaniel Jacob Irwin "Nate"
Jagger Creed Jackson
Michael Rueben Mata
Matilda Juliet Morris "Tillie"
Evelyn Sonnet Mullins
Clementine Eliza Pritchard
Sarah Louise Rogers
Emma Rhiannon Shaw
Declan Milo Tisdall
Anastasia Rosalie Twiggs "Anya'
Vivienne Mabel Upton
Noah William Veevers
Byron Matthew Voakes
Cillian Jesse York
Ms. Flores and Ms. Stanton with students
Riley, Charlie, Maddox, Anna, Aspen, Amelia, Nate, Jagger, Michael, Tillie, Evelyn, Clementine, Sarah, Emma, Declan, Anya, Vivienne, Noah, Byron, and Cillian
***
THIRD GRADE
Ms. Meili Yuet Zhang
Mr. Avery Dean Corbett
Audrey Margaret Becker
Henry Lucas Debenham "Harry"
Juniper Charlotte Eccles "June" (sister of Cat in 1st)
Jiro Riley Grant
Hannah Juliette Haywood (sister of Isaac and Matthew in 5th, Gemma in K, and Stella in Pre-K)
Molly Christine Jessop
Saoirse Maeve Kearney
Finely Noah Kenchington "Finn"
Ruby Eden Montgomery (sister of Clara in 4th)
Delta Harlow Reynolds
Ethan Dominic Rose
Calder Owen Samsford
Mattea Joan Sewell "Mattie"
Cara Aubrey Tewksbury
Brennan Connor Thistleton
Tobias Derek Underwood "Toby"
Thomas Matthew Vinicombe
Cordelia Saffron Young "Delia"
Ms. Zhang and Mr. Corbett with students
Audrey, Harry, June, Jiro, Hannah, Molly, Saoirse, Finn, Ruby, Delta, Ethan, Calder, Mattie, Cara, Brennan, Toby, Thomas, and Delia
***
FOURTH GRADE
Ms. Charlotte McKenna Wynn
Ms. Cecilia Faye Dylan
Cora Josephine Buchanan (sister of Anna in 2nd)
Daniyal Nasir Cagney
Zara Veronica Diaz
Nia Zahara Glover
Oscar Harrison Ingles
Spencer Everett Johnson
Alexander Benjamin Joseph "Alex"
Brinley Rae Knowles
Theo Hayes Lancashire
Julia Quinn Mercer
Clara Iris Montgomery (sister of Ruby in 3rd)
Olivia Rose Nichols
Holden Jacob Ostell
Luna Claire Petherbridge
Jonah Henry Quinton
Josephine Augusta Reavey "Josie"
Phoebe Nora Selwyn
Arthur Sebastian Wells
Ms. Wynn and Ms. Dylan with students
Cora, Daniyel, Zara, Nia, Oscar, Spencer, Alex, Brinley, Theo, Julia, Clara, Olivia, Holden, Luna, Jonah, Josie, Phoebe, and Arthur
***
FIFTH GRADE
Ms. Sarah Jocelyn Collins
Mr. Andrew Benjamin Lee
Ramona Charlotte Alexander
Alexandra Bethany Butler "Lexie"
John Finley Byers
Zaniya Rae Casteneda
Mariana Salome Cervantes "Mari" (sister of Eddie in pre-k)
Georgia Louise Chapman
Bennett Samuel Donlan
Isobel Lily Emerson "Izzy"
Wilhelmina Vivienne Grey "Mina"
Isaac Dashiell Haywood (brother of Matthew in 5th, Hannah in 3rd, Gemma in K, and Stella in Pre-K)
Matthew Jagger Haywood (brother of Isaac in 5th, Hannah in 3rd, Gemma in K, and Stella in Pre-K)
Natalie Jada Hodges
Atticus Sullivan Kelley
Simon Ignatius Lowery
Xavier Anthony Ochoa
Colton Elijah Riordan
Odin Dexter Sallis
Beckett William Shaw
Cody Greyson Thorne
Frederick Oliver Zellis "Freddie"
Laura Astrid Zuniga
Ms. Collins and Mr. Lee with students
Ramona, Lexie, John, Zaniya, Mari, Georgia, Bennett, Izzy, Mina, Isaac, Matthew, Natalie, Atticus, Simon, Xavier, Colton, Odin, Beckett, Cody, Freddie, and Laura
#5
Posted 05 June 2019 - 03:22 PM
CAC - pre-K through 5th grade
PRESCHOOL
Ms. Elizabeth Mae Summers
Ms. Jamie Paige Webber
Máximo Tomas Cervantes *Max
McKenna Rosemary Driscoll
Charlotte Madeleine Duvall *Charlie
David George Ellison
Elliot James Goodman
Aaliyah Calliope Haywood
Ellen Dorothy Hubbard
Riley Taylor Jordan
Nathan Philip Lambert
Sofia Adriana Lozano
Olivia Jade Mercado
Zane Henry Mitchell
Elias Dante Nunez
Liam Andrew Parker
Cruz Agustin Villanueva
Isla Vivienne Welch
Samuel Everest Wiggins *Sammy
Harper Lennon Zane
-
KINDERGARTEN
Mr. David Vincent Quinn
Ms. Madison Haley Pugh
Leo Sebastian Acosta
Aiden Elijah Beasley
Caroline Alexandra Briggs
Amelia Abigail Burton
Reid Peter Callahan
Ryder Emmett Davies
Lucy Gabriella Delgado
Beatrix Arabella Duffy
Malcolm Elliot Fleming
Betsy Elise Galvan
Nova Avery Greene
Emmeline Scarlett Haywood
Zachary Loyal Ingram *Zach
Autumn Cadence Krawford
Skyler Brooklyn Landry
Astrid Kate Potter
Nicholas Finley Vyner *Cole
Cooper Mekhi Yeatman
-
FIRST GRADE
Mr. Stefan Emilio Zavala
Mr. Asa Moshe Havivi
Luna Penelope Arellano
Eden Rose Buckley
Zelda Rosamund Burke
Aiden Hugh Camacho
Ryan Kyu Choi
Logan Oliver Davies
Bentley Joseph Dunn
Scarlett Ariana Duran
Zoey Catherine Eccles
Avery Maxine Fisk
Alexander Ignatius Greene "Xander
Brody Dean Hancock
Carys Willow Haney
Laurel Ashlyn Iggleden
Jackson Silas Lowell
Elizabeth Paige McCann *Libby
Archie Baxter Newton
Cecily Adeline Page
Joel Rowan Vaughn
SECOND GRADE
Ms. Selena Zosia Flores
Ms. Lara Anastasia Stanton
Reese Taylor Allan
Ryan Gregory Ashurst
Waylon Theodore Berry
Violet Joan Buchanan
Reina Genevieve Foster
Amelia Elliot Grey
Jacob Miles Irwin
Creed Jagger Jackson
Reuben Michael Mata
Sadie Beatrice Morris
Poet Evelyn Mullins
Maisie Clementine Pritchard
Sarah Louise Rogers
Leela Rhiannon Shaw
Declan Milo Tisdall
Lila Rosalie Twiggs
Lillian Mabel Upton *Lily
Noah Camden Veevers
River Blaise Voakes
Harrison Elliot York
-
THIRD GRADE
Ms. Meili Yuet Zhang
Mr. Wesley Dean Corbett
Maya Rosalie Becker
Lucas Henry Debenham
Everly Charlotte Eccles
Cayden Riley Grant
Juliette Annabelle Haywood
Molly Christine Jessop
Ella Maeve Kearney
Noah Reese Kenchington
Ruby Kate Montgomery
Layla Harlow Reynolds
Ethan William Rose
Owen Christopher Samsford
Emma Joan Sewell
Aubrey Harriet Tewksbury
Connor Jayson Thistleton *CJ
Tobias Reese Underwood *Toby
Jagger Thomas Vinicombe
Cordelia Allyn Young *Cora
FOURTH GRADE
Ms. Charlotte Adrienne Wynn
Ms. Cecilia Juliet Dylan *CeCe
Lily Frances Buchanan
Owen Kamal Cagney
Aurora Lillian Diaz *Rory
Aria Paz Glover
Alexander Harrison Ingles *Xander
Spencer Charles Johnson
Benjamin Alexander Joseph *Ben
Brinley Rae Knowles
Crosby Hayes Lancashire
Julia Quinn Mercer
Iris Jane Montgomery
Olivia Rose Nichols
Jacob Wolfe Ostell *Jake
Eva Claire Petherbridge
Jonah Elias Quinton
Stella Josephine Reavey
Daphne Kay Selwyn
Logan Jasper Wells
FIFTH GRADE
Ms. Sarah Jane Collins
Mr. Timothy Roscoe Lee
Margo Charlotte Alexander
Bethany Alexandra Butler
Finley Rocket Byers
Zaniya Jaslene Casteneda
Violeta Mariana Cervantes
Sarah Louise Chapman
Lucas Frost Donlan
Isla Collins Emerson
Poppy Josephine Grey
Isaac Dashiell Haywood
Connor Maxwell Haywood
Jada Natalie Hodges
Sullivan Atticus Kelley
Simon Connor Lowery
Xavier Anthony Ochoa
Colton Elijah Riordan
Dexter True Sallis
Beckett Allen Shaw
Greyson Wallace Thorne
Oliver Frederick Zellis
Astrid Marisol Zuniga
#6
Posted 08 June 2019 - 02:32 PM
Ms. Summer | Greta Mae
Ms. Webber | Jamie Louise
Cervantes | Máximo Tomas Max (sibling in 5th)
Driscoll | Rosemary Brooklyn Rosie
Duvall | Luna Charlotte Lula
Ellison | Bennett David Ben
Goodman | Elliot Addison Eli
Haywood | Stella Calliope (siblings in 5th, 3rd, and K)
Hubbard | Gwendolyn Dorothy Wendy
Jordan | Riley Finn
Lambert | Dominic Philip Nici
Lozano | Carolina Sofia Cara
Mercado | Elisa Jade Ellie
Mitchell | Arthur Henry
Nunez | Elias Jacob
Parker | Liam Daniel Lee
Villanueva | Moises Agustin
Welch | Isla Lindsay
Wiggins | Micah Samuel
Zane | Delilah Poppy Del
-
KINDERGARTEN
Mr. Quinn | Vincent Noah
Ms. Pugh | Madison Abigail
Acosta | Sebastian Louis Bas
Beasley | Elijah Kyron
Briggs | Theodora Meadow Thea
Burton | Aurora Sophia Rory
Callahan | Peter Ian
Davies | Ryder Charles Ry (sibling in 1st)
Delgado | Alana Lucy Ali
Duffy | Imogen Iris
Fleming | Malcolm Benjamin Mac
Galvan | Helena Elise Nellie
Greene | Nova Lynn (sibling in 1st)
Haywood | Gemma Scarlett (siblings in 5th, 3rd, and Pre-K)
Ingram | Zachary Connor Zach
Krawford | Bryn Cadence
Landry | Skyler Leoni Sky
Potter | Astrid Edith
Vyner | Finley Dean Fin
Yeatman | Cooper Soren
-
FIRST GRADE
Mr. Zavala | Stefan Victor
Mr. Haviv | Asa Abram
Arellano | Penelope Viviana Penny
Buckley | Ariana Winifred Ari
Burke | Kaira Rosamund Kia
Camacho | Kellan Hugh Kell
Choi | Min Joon Kyu
Davies | Oliver Theodore Ollie (sibling in K)
Dunn | Ezra Loren
Duran | Margo Lillian
Eccles | Arabella Faye Belle (sibling in 3rd)
Fisk | Lorelei Jean
Greene | Benjamin Alexander Ben (sibling in K)
Hancock | Lincoln Oliver Linc
Haney | Piper Carys
Iggleden | Ashlyn Margaret
Lowell | Silas Warren Si
McCann | Isobel Paige Izzy
Newton | Edwin Wallace
Page | Cecily Adeline
Vaughn | Joel Emery
SECOND GRADE
Ms. Flores | Selena Evelina
Ms. Stanton | Mila Anastasia
Allan | Cameron Taylor Cam
Ashurst | Gregory Ryan Greg
Berry | Dashiell Theodore Dash
Buchanan | Anna Violet (sibling in 4th)
Foster | Genevieve Aspen Nev
Grey | Corrine Willow Cory
Irwin | Wyatt Nathaniel
Jackson | Ryker Scott
Mata | Michael Edwin Mikey
Morris | Matilda Sadie Tilda
Mullins | Sonnet Catherine
Pritchard | Maisie Clara
Rogers | Daisy Louise
Shaw | Rhiannon Skyler
Tisdall | Wesley Hudson Wes
Twiggs | Lila Rosalie
Upton | Mabel Vivienne
Veevers | Noah Camden
Voakes | Byron River
York | Harrison Elliot Harry
-
THIRD GRADE
Ms. Zhang | Tai Adeline
Mr. Corbett | Isaiah Dean
Becker | Maya Audrey
Debenham | Mitchell Walter
Eccles | Maxine Everly Max (sibling in 1st)
Grant | Elizan, Jiro, Riley, Mariko, Cayden
Haywood | Annabelle Kathleen (siblings in 5th, K, and Pre-K)
Jessop | Cara Emmeline
Kearney | Saoirse Maeve
Kenchington | Carter Reese
Montgomery | Willa Eden (sibling in 4th)
Reynolds | Delta Harlow
Rose | Asa William
Samsford | Owen Calder
Sewell | Emma Joan
Tewksbury | Harriet Mabel
Thistleton | Jayson Connor
Underwood | Yeats Tobias
Vinicombe | Jagger Reid
Young | Cordelia Eloise Delia
FOURTH GRADE
Ms. Wynn | Joan Olivia
Ms. Dylan | Elise Juliet
Buchanan | Lily Josephine (sibling in 2nd)
Cagney | John Nasir
Diaz | Zara Lillian
Glover | Nia Paz
Ingles | Jamie Alexander
Johnson | Spencer Charles
Joseph | Theodore Alexander Teddy
Knowles | Dana Rae
Lancashire | Crosby Hayes
Mercer | Ella Quinn
Montgomery | Iris Eve (sibling in 3rd)
Nichols | Odette Rose
Ostell | Holden Wolfe
Petherbridge | Olive Jane
Quinton | Jonah Elias Jo
Reavey | Augusta Charlotte
Selwyn | Daphne Kay
Wells | Jasper Logan
FIFTH GRADE
Ms. Collins | Sarah Jocelyn
Mr. Lee | Roscoe Timothy
Alexander | Ramona Maisie
Butler | Camille Bethany Cami
Byers | Finley Danger
Casteneda | Alejandra Sydney
Cervantes | Valentina Mariana Val (sibling in pre-k)
Chapman | Georgia Louise Georgie
Donlan | Samuel Lucas Sam
Emerson | Collins Isobel
Grey | Wilhelmina Poppy Mina
Haywood | Everett William (siblings in 5th, 3rd, K, and Pre-K)
Haywood | Maxwell Connor (siblings in 5th, 3rd, K, and Pre-K)
Hodges | Jada Natalie
Kelley | Sullivan Felix Sully
Lowery | Darwin Ernest Win
Ochoa | Xavier Henry
Riordan | Colton Phoenix Colt
Sallis | Odin True
Shaw | Beckett Cillian Beck
Thorne | Jensen Wallace
Zellis | Frederick Oliver Freddy
Zuniga | Marisol Diana
#7
Posted 21 July 2019 - 10:50 PM
Ms. Savannah Eileen Summers
Ms. Paige Michelle Webber
Lily McKenna Driscoll
Luna Madeleine Duvall
Bennett Christopher Ellison
James Elliot Goodman
Rhiannon Aaliyah Haywood (siblings in 5th, 3rd, and K)
Gwendolyn Dorothy Hubbard
Bradley Taylor Jordan
Nathan Xander Lambert
Adriana Sofia Lozano
Viviana Jade Mercado
Zana Arrow Mitchell
Jacob Elias Nunez
Liam Daniel Parker
Isaiah Agustin Villanueva
Isla Vivienne Welch
Micah Samuel Wiggins
Harper Delilah Zane
Mr. Noah Alexander Quinn
Ms. Abigail Kathleen Pugh
Aiden Miles Beasley
Jenna Theodora Briggs
Aurora Evangeline Burton
Ian Reid Callahan
Owen Charles Davies (sibling in 1st)
Lucy Gabriella Delgado
Arabella Iris Duffy
Benjamin Elliot Fleming
Elise Mae Galvan
Nova Lynn Greene (sibling in 1st)
Emmeline Scarlett Haywood (siblings in 5th, 3rd, and Pre-K)
Connor Zachary Ingram
Autumn Byrn Krawford
Nariah Brooklyn Landry
Edith Kate Potter
Finley Dean Vyner
Cooper Eugene Yeatman
Mr. Emilio Benjamin Zavala
Mr. Abram Asher Haviv
Eden Ariana Buckley
Kaira Giana Burke
Aiden Wesley Camacho
Ryan Chin-Hwa Choi
Oliver William Davies (sibling in K)
Bentley Joseph Dunn
Lillian Ariana Duran
Zoey Arabella Eccles (sibling in 3rd)
Avery Jean Fisk
Osiris Alexander Greene (sibling in K)
Brody Dean Hancock
Willow Seraphina Haney
Laurel Margaret Iggleden
Warren Silas Lowell
Paige Elizabeth McCann
Edwin Archie Newton
Adeline Cecily Page
Emery Joel Vaughn
Ms. Selena Maria Flores
Ms. Mila Anastasia Stanton
Eli Charles Ashurst
Waylon Maddox Berry
Anna Violet Buchanan (sibling in 4th)
Reina Genevieve Foster
Willow Corrine Grey
Wyatt Nathaniel Irwin
Ryker Creed Jackson
Ryder Nathaniel Mata
Ivy Matilda Morris
Evelyn Catherine Mullins
Clara Violet Pritchard
Mila Louise Rogers
Emma Rhiannon Shaw
Hudson Milo Tisdall
Lila Rosalie Twiggs
Lillian Mabel Upton
Lincoln Noah Veevers
Matthew Blaise Voakes
Harrison Emmett York
Ms. Tai Maxine Zhang
Mr. Wesley Dean Corbett
Walter Rhys Debenham
Everly Charlotte Eccles (sibling in 1st)
Cayden Mariko Grant
Juliette Kathleen Haywood (siblings in 5th, K, and Pre-K)
Aubrey Christine Jessop
Ella Maeve Kearney
Liam Carter Kenchington
Luna Kate Montgomery (sibling in 4th)
Harlow Maeve Reynolds
William Ethan Rose
Waylon Christoper Samsford
Emma Oriana Sewell
Aubrey Mabel Tewksbury
Brennan Connor Thistleton
Emmett Tobias Underwood
Jagger Reid Vinicombe
Allyn EloiseYoung
FOURTH GRADE
Ms. Charlotte McKenna Wynn
Ms. Cecelia Elise Dylan
John Owen Cagney
Aurora Lillian Diaz
Aria Carys Glover
Zeke Alexander Ingles
Charles Everett Johnson
Benjamin Theodore Joseph
Brinley Rae Knowles
Theo Blaise Lancashire
Ella Quinn Mercer
Zoey Jane Montgomery (sibling in 3rd)
Vivienne Rose Nichols
Jacob Holden Ostell
Luna Claire Petherbridge
Stetson Jonah Quinton
Stella Charlotte Reavey
Nora Kay Selwyn
Jasper Henry Wells
Ms. Clara Jocelyn Collins
Mr. Benjamin Andrew Lee
Daphne Alexandra Butler
John Finley Byers
Zaniya Rae Casteneda
Ana Sofia Valentina Cervantes (sibling in pre-k)
Lola Odette Chapman
Bennett Lucas Donlan
Lily Rosemary Emerson
Poppy Vivienne Grey
William Isaac Haywood (siblings in 5th, 3rd, K, and Pre-K)
Maxwell Connor Haywood (siblings in 5th, 3rd, K, and Pre-K)
Nahla Jada Hodges
Atticus Nathaniel Kelley
Connor Ignatius Lowery
Xavier Anthony Ochoa
Colton Elijah Riordan
Odin Everett Sallis
Allen Beckett Shaw
Greyson Wallace Thorne
Martin Oliver Zellis
Laura Allyn Zuniga
#8
Posted 12 March 2020 - 11:50 AM
PRESCHOOL
Ms. Summers | Savannah Mae
Ms. Webber | Carly Michelle
Cervantes | Tomas Miguel "Tommy" (sibling in 5th)
Driscoll | McKenna Brooklyn "Kenna"
Duvall | Luna Madeleine
Ellison | Bennett Christopher "Ben"
Goodman | Elliot James
Haywood | Calliope Stella "Callie" (siblings in 5th, 3rd, and K)
Hubbard | Gwendolyn Nancy "Gwen"
Jordan | Finn Dexter
Lambert | Xander Nathan
Lozano | Sofia Carolina "Sofie"
Mercado | Olivia Jade "Liv"
Mitchell | Zane Arthur
Nunez | Elias Jacob "Eli"
Parker | Liam Daniel
Villanueva | Cruz Joaquin
Welch | Isla Vivienne
Wiggins | Micah Samuel
Zane | Harper Delilah
-
KINDERGARTEN
Mr. Quinn | Noah David
Ms. Pugh | Haley Abigail
Acosta | Leo Phillip
Beasley | Aiden Miles
Briggs | Jenna Caroline
Burton | Aurora Evangeline "Rory"
Callahan | Reid Peter
Davies | Ryder Emmett (sibling in 1st)
Delgado | Lucy Gabriella
Duffy | Taylor Beatrix
Fleming | Benjamin Malcolm "Ben"
Galvan | Mae Helena
Greene | Nova Lynn (sibling in 1st)
Haywood | Gemma Scarlett "Gem" (siblings in 5th, 3rd, and Pre-K)
Ingram | Connor Zachary
Krawford | Zoey Cadence
Landry | Skyler Ayana "Skye"
Potter | Kate Imogen "Katie"
Vyner | Finley Dean "Finn"
Yeatman | Cooper Soren
-
FIRST GRADE
Mr. Zavala | Benjamin Victor "Benji"
Mr. Haviv | Asher Moshe
Arellano | Penelope Dove "Nella"
Buckley | Eden Rose "Edie"
Burke | Zelda Rosamund
Camacho | Wesley Hugh
Choi | Ryan Ji
Davies | Logan Oliver (sibling in K)
Dunn | Ezra Joseph
Duran | Lila Scarlett
Eccles | Zoey Arabella (sibling in 3rd)
Fisk | Lorelei James "Rory"
Greene | Cato Alexander (sibling in K)
Hancock | Brody Lincoln
Haney | Aria Willow
Iggleden | Ashlyn Margaret
Lowell | Kingston Thayer "King"
McCann | Dylan Elizabeth
Newton | Archie Wallace
Page | Adeline Cecily "Addie"
Vaughn | Emery Joel
SECOND GRADE
Ms. Flores | Selena Rosalba "Lena"
Ms. Stanton | Mila Anastasia
Allan | Riley Cameron
Ashurst | Eli Charles
Berry | Maddox Theodore
Buchanan | Violet Joan (sibling in 4th)
Foster | Reina Genevieve "Rae"
Grey | Amelia Corrine "Mia"
Irwin | Wyatt Nathaniel
Jackson | Ryker Phillip
Mata | Nathaniel Edwin "Nate"
Morris | Sadie Matilda
Mullins | Poet Evelyn "Poe"
Pritchard | Maisie Eliza
Rogers | Emily Sarah
Shaw | Rhiannon Skyler
Tisdall | Declan Milo
Twiggs | Lila Rosalie
Upton | Lillian Mabel "Lilly"
Veevers | Noah William
Voakes | Blaise Finley
York | Harrison Emmett "Harris"
-
THIRD GRADE
Ms. Zhang | Meili Adeline
Mr. Corbett | Avery Dean
Becker | Maya Rosalie
Debenham | Lucas Mitchell "Luke"
Eccles | Everly Charlotte "Ever" (sibling in 1st)
Grant | Cayden Riley
Haywood | Jillian Annabelle "Jilli" (siblings in 5th, K, and Pre-K)
Jessop | Molly Christine
Kearney | Ella Shannon "Elly"
Kenchington | Carter Reese
Montgomery | Luna Kate (sibling in 4th)
Reynolds | Harlow Delta
Rose | Ethan Dominic
Samsford | Owen Christopher
Sewell | Oriana Maeve "Ori"
Tewksbury | Cara Aubrey
Thistleton | Brennan Maxwell
Underwood | Derek Emmett
Vinicombe | Otto Matthew
Young | Cordelia Eloise "Delia"
FOURTH GRADE
Ms. Wynn | Olivia Charlotte "Liv"
Ms. Dylan | Kelsie Faye
Buchanan | Lily Cora (sibling in 2nd)
Cagney | Owen Kamal
Diaz | Zara Lillian
Glover | Nia Carys
Ingles | Jamie Alexander
Johnson | Spencer Charles
Joseph | Avery Benjamin
Knowles | Brinley Rae "Brin"
Lancashire | Hayes Phoenix
Mercer | Quinn Ruby
Montgomery | Eve Clara "Evie" (sibling in 3rd)
Nichols | Vivienne Odette "Viv"
Ostell | Holden Jacob
Petherbridge | Claire Eva
Quinton | Jonah Henry
Reavey | Stella Josephine
Selwyn | Daphne Kay
Wells | Logan Jasper
FIFTH GRADE
Ms. Collins | Sarah Eleanor
Mr. Lee | Roscoe Jacob "Ross"
Alexander | Charlotte Ramona "Charli"
Butler | Bethany Margo "Beth"
Byers | Finley Michael "Finn"
Casteneda | Sydney Jaslene "Syd"
Cervantes | Violeta Salome "Vi" (sibling in pre-k)
Chapman | Georgia Louise
Donlan | Lucas Bennett "Luke"
Emerson | Isobel Rosemary "Izzy"
Grey | Poppy Wilhelmina
Haywood | Dashiell Isaac "Dash" (siblings in 5th, 3rd, K, and Pre-K)
Haywood | Briggs Matthew (siblings in 5th, 3rd, K, and Pre-K)
Hodges | Jada Natalie
Kelley | Atticus Sullivan
Lowery | Connor Darwin
Ochoa | Alexander Henry "Alex"
Riordan | Colton Elijah "Colt"
Sallis | Dexter Odin "Dex"
Shaw | Beckett William "Beck"
Thorne | Greyson Cody "Grey"
Zellis | Benjamin Oliver "Ben"
Zuniga | Allyn Marisol
0 user(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users