Classroom 1
Teacher: Mrs. India Jane Lawler
Assistant Teacher: Mrs. Bonnie Elizabeth Winger
Gavin Rocco Beard
Octavia Lorelei Boone
Patrick Samuel Davenport
Willow Evangeline Franklin
Tyler Nathaniel Gates
Ford Leonardo Hamilton
Michael Frederick Jones*
* Twin to Wesley Emmett
Rosamund "Rosie" Blair Little
Henry Isaac Miller
Sophie Adelaide Nichols
Emmett Felix Offerman
Yasmin Roya Patel
Aiden Fletcher Poole
Juliette Eve Rashford
Callum Theodore Sherwood
Emma Daisy Thornton
Nathaniel Cyrus Vickers
* Brother to Nolan Ellery (1st grade)
Tenley Avalynn Winters
Kylie Nicole Ximenes
Brenna Lillian Zielinski
***
Classroom 2
Teacher: Mrs. Sydney Alissa Ramos
Assistant Teacher: Mr. Frederick "Freddie" Linus Urban
Logan Zachary Ashcroft
Quinn Isadora Chavez
Noah Lachlan Coolidge
* Brother to Tessa Lily (1st)
Violet Reese Drummond
* Sister to Zoey Rosaline (Kindergarten)
Kingsley James Everton
Gemma Teagan Farley
Isaac James Hurwitz
Zoë Millicent Hyland
Wesley Emmett Jones*
* Twin to Michael Frederick
Josephine "Josie" River Liu
Sebastian Archer Malone
Paxton Robert Phillips
Elodie Florence Rockwell
* Sister to Violet Emilia (Kindergarten)
Hope Lorelei Rutledge
Caleb Adam Roth
Riley Imogene Tartt
Owen Elijah Taylor
Stella Katherine Van Dyke
Asher Gabriel Wicke
Madeline "Maddie" Faith Youngren
Bentley Dominic Zimmerman
***
Classroom 3
Teacher: Mr. Evan Jasper Lawrence
Assistant Teacher: Mrs. Natalie Brielle Spears
Cooper Thomas Allen
Nora Gracelyn Babcock
Lincoln Isaiah Bishop
Sarah Winifred Clarkson
Kai Julian Decker
Piper Evangeline Fox*
*Sister to Vera Gwendolyn (Kindergarten)
Xavier Charles Finch
Juliana Jade Hernandez
Benjamin "Ben" David Kelley
Freya Elizabeth Leonard
Oliver Andrew Michaels
Zinnia Daisy Mitchell
Sawyer Henry Paddock
Felicity Rose Quark
Jackson Daniel Rhodes
Taylor Emily Thurman
Vivienne Danielle Toogood
Ian Seamus Underhill
Dylan Dean Winchester
Beckett Ryan Woodley
Hazel Emmalyn Young
***
Classroom 4
Teacher: Mrs. Julia "Julie" Grace Fairfield
Assistant Teacher: Miss Holly Rebecca Shields
Vivian Louise Adams
Everett Dashiell Barnes
Zara Summer Campbell
Isaac Theodore Chapman*
*Brother to Oliver William (1st Grade)
Juliet Nicole Davidson
Yuri Leonid Fleganov
Madeleine Rain Granger*
*Sister to Chloe Charlotte (Kindergarten)
Wyatt Alexander Honeyman
Kate Elizabeth Johnson*
*Sister to Sophia Charlotte (1st Grade)
Rowan Edward Littleson
Cecelia Helen Moody
Spencer William Nolte
Thomas Riley Nottingham
Beatrice Gwen Qiang
Hattie London Rogers
Silas Andrew Tuttle
Noelle Rosemary Upton
Easton Lucas Welch
Juniper "Junie" Maeve Xanthos
Donovan Reid Yoder