Kindergarten
The Dolphin Room
Teacher: Mrs. Boone | Jennifer, Kelly, Anna, Natalie, Valerie
Room Parent: Mrs. Jepson | Laura, Wendy, Margaret, Colleen, Diane
Alberts [siblings in 2nd, 5th] | William, Benjamin, Matthew, John, Henry
Carpenter | Noah, James, Daniel, Andrew, Sebastian
Dunbar [sibling in 3rd] | Liam, Jackson, Christopher, Owen, Wyatt
Edelstone | Madison, Charlotte, Harper, Lily, Caroline
Farley | Isabella, Abigail, Elizabeth, Hannah, Taylor
Hashmi [siblings in 1st, 4th] | Jacob, David, Samuel, Issac, Isaiah
Jepson | Tyler, Chase, Zachary, Blake, Brody
Lowenstein | Mia, Kennedy, Piper, Ruby, Quinn
Matthews [sibling in 6th] | Olivia, Evelyn, Chloe, Penelope, Annabelle
Navarro | Jose, Luis, Mateo, Carlos, Miguel
Patel [sibling in 2nd] | Nicole, Brooke, Ivy, Kaitlyn, Sarah
Swaine | Michael, Alexander, Joshua, Oliver, Christian
Thomas | Emily, Grace, Natalie, Maya, Brielle
Warshaw | Mason, Caleb, Ryan, Connor, Dominic
Zawinski [siblings in 3rd, 5th] | Emma, Victoria, Claire, Violet, Faith
The Turtle Room
Teacher: Miss Longhorn | Brittany, Amanda, Paige, Tara, Anne
Room Parent: Ms. Denton | Melissa, Kimberly, Holly, Alexandra, Abigail
Beale [sibling in 1st] | Ethan, Charles, Thomas, Grayson, Patrick
Carter | Jayden, Bentley, Miles, Axel, Emmett
Denton | Mackenzie, Paige, Willow, Emery, Gabrielle
Greenwell | Elijah, Aiden, Xavier, Max, Jude
Haynes [sibling in 2nd] | Alice, Sydney, Elise, Rebecca, Juliette
Hurwitz | Peyton, Kendall, Reese, Addison, McKenna
Martin | Callie, Rose, Eliza, Noelle, Keira
Nance [sibling in 3rd] | Mary, Rachel, Margaret, Jessica, Daisy
Nueza [sibling in 4th] | Luke, Theodore, Patrick, Jake, Everett
Ortega [siblings in 1st, 4th] | Logan, Nicholas, Maxwell, Bennett, Riley
Powell | Dylan, Jonathan, Adam, Sawyer, Silas
Rush [sibling in 5th] | Nathan, Timothy, Steven, Edward, Bradley
Savino | Kate, Anna, Brynn, Madeleine, Danielle
Severson [sibling in 3rd] | Delaney, Jane, Sabrina, Carly, Abigail
Todd [sibling in 2nd] | Summer, Georgia, Cassidy, Paris, Allison
First Grade
The Tiger Room
Teacher: Mr. Rashid | Jamal, Idris, Tariq, Karim, Zayne
Room Parent: Mrs. Clark | Ashley, Jacquelyn, Melinda, Janet, Amy
Adams | Caroline, Violet, Julia, Sophie, Katherine
Clark [sibling in 3rd] | Daniel, Landon, Oliver, Nicholas, Maxwell
Frederickson [siblings in 3rd, 5th] | Kylie, Stella, Brianna, Nicole, Lauren
Hashmi [siblings in K, 4th] | Gabriel, Ezra, Jordan, Abel, Adam
Hollander | Sadie, Penelope, Alexa, Eve, Jasmine
Holmes | Alexander, Dominic, Zachary, Edward, Preston
Ju [twin] | Peyton, Aubree, Taylor, Madelyn, Khloe
Lester | Jack, Cameron, Ian, Jeremy, Matthew
Melton | Ariana, Kennedy, Lily, Alice, Brooke
Naylor | Alyssa, Lucy, Maya, Isabelle, Paige
Ortega [sibilngs in K, 4th] | Katelyn, Penelope, Hadley, Emma, Michelle
Sanders | Nolan, Elliot, Richard, Gavin, Blake
Sheehan | Rachel, Delilah, Mary, Faith, Neveah
Woolly [sibling in 5th] | Thomas, Austin, Parker, Xavier, James
Zheng [siblings in 4th, 6th] | Jonah, Tyler, Ayden, Owen, Michael
The Lion Room
Teacher: Ms. Blanco | Lisa, Tiffany, Dawn, Kristin, Denise
Room Parent: Mr. Songstad | Jeremy, Dustin, Peter, Joel, Christopher
Beale [sibling in K] | Alexander, Lucas, Joshua, Wyatt, Jackson
Brinsley | Simon, Leonardo, Damien, Garrett, Seth
Hawes | Kendall, Elena, Scarlett, Makayla, Marie
Hudson | Jasper, Reid, Avery, Graham, Miles
Ju [twin] | Spencer, Ashton, Daniel, Parker, Greyson
Kang [sibling in 3rd] | James, Vincent, Easton, Andrew, Miles
Khan | Vanessa, Emily, Holly, Charlotte, Sophia
Newton [sibling in 4th] | Penelope, Brooke, Ivy, Emma, Claire
Pence | Arianna, Marie, Zoe, Leah, Taylor
Robbins | Daniella, Bianca, Elena, Noelle, Marie
Songstad | Finn, Connor, Aiden, Graham, Maxwell
Tammer [siblings in 3rd, 6th] | Ellie, Reese, Quinn, Bailey, Maya
Tate | Charlie, Dylan, Edward, Milo, Roman
Trevino | Luca, Axel, Gage, Holden, Maxwell
Wetzel [siblings in 2nd, 4th, 5th] | Phoebe, Eva, Caroline, Vivian, Rebecca
Second Grade
The Owl Room
Teacher: Mrs. Kohan | Angela, Marie, Beverly, Jeanette, Ruth
Room Parent: Mrs. DeSantis | Debra, Carol, Maria, Nicole, Beth
Alberts [siblings in K, 5th] | Nathan, Thomas, Sebastian, Timothy, Richard
Bowler | Madeline, Lyla, Elise, Aurora, Willow
Chaffman [twin] | Ezra, Bennett, Theodore, Beau, Avery
Conroy [sibling in 4th] | Alice, Annabelle, Violet, Lauren, Camilla
DeSantis [sibling in 3rd] | Blake, Oliver, Asher, Cameron, Luke
Farmer | Hailey, Sarah, Evelyn, Sydney, Morgan
Haynes [sibling in K] | Leo, Sebastian, Wesley, Patrick, Felix
Jones [sibling in 3rd] | Braden, Spencer, Travis, Devin, Riley
Marra | Elizabeth, Rachel, Sadie, Josephine, Rose
Moore [siblings in 4th, 6th] | Addison, Alexa, Hadley, Harper, Elle
Shao | Jianyu, Liang, Ying, Jacob, Daniel
Sweeney | Liam, Noah, Ryan, Jack, John
Tomasi [twin, sibling in 6th] | Julian, Nathaniel, Theodore, Damien, Simon
Wagner | Olivia, Charlotte, Ava, Katherine, Lucy
Wetzel [siblings in 1st, 4th, 5th] | Reid, Oliver, Hudson, Riley, Bradley
The Penguin Room
Teacher: Miss Partlow | Emily, Katherine, Molly, Jenna, Desiree
Room Parent: Ms. Welch | Cara, Jasmine, Lindsey, Adrienne, Denise
Albrecht | Cooper, Nolan, Brady, Silas, Camden
Beck | Clara, Margaret, Hazel, Adeline, Sophia
Bryant | Chloe, Meredith, Samantha, Rose, Lillian
Chaffman [twin] | Delilah, Harper, Eleanor, Elisabeth, Hannah
Durdle | Mason, Anthony, Caleb, Gavin, Henry
Ferguson [siblings in 5th, 6th] | Savannah, Grace, Aubrey, Aria, Jade
Miranti [sibling in 4th] | Tessa, Evelyn, Jane, Lucille, Bridget
Pafford | Emerson, Rylie, Kaydence, Delaney, Rose
Patel [sibling in K] | Alexandra, Nora, Haley, Lily, Zoe
Phillips [siblings in 3rd, 6th] | Carter, Lincoln, Emmett, Shane, Scott
Seeley [sibling in 4th] | Payton, Maya, Autumn, Bella, Jordan
Tomasi [twin, sibling in 6th] | Sebastian, Dominic, Nicolas, Seth, Jonathan
Todd [sibling in K] | Marcus, Gregory, Andrew, Dakota, Samuel
Welch | Aaron, David, Thomas, Jude, Eli
Whitfield [sibling in 5th] | Jackson, Henry, Liam, Logan, Robert
Third Grade
The Elephant Room
Teacher: Mrs. Gabbert | Susan, Darlene, Phyllis, Dorothy, Pamela
Room Parent: Mr. Elmore | Brent, Kenneth, Anthony, John, Ronald
Branham | Michael, James, Tyler, Lucas, Joshua
Clark [sibling in 1st] | Matthew, Christopher, Brody, Hunter, Ryan
(g) Daniels | Mia, Kaylee, Alyssa, Natalie, Brooklyn
(g) Dixon | Abigail, Victoria, Gabrielle, Violet, Isabella
(g) DeSantis [sibling in 2nd] | Kayla, Molly, Paige, Lauren, Amelia
(g) Dunbar [sibling in K] | Emma, Elizabeth, Avery, Taylor, Kathryn
Elmore | Brandon, Jeremy, Bryce, Patrick, William
Jimenez [sibling in 6th] | Adrian, Diego, Mateo, Manuel, Hector
Kang [sibling in 1st] | Aiden, William, Timothy, Joseph, Preston
Nance [sibling in K] | Elizabeth, Sara, Julia, Leslie, Josephine
Pendleton | George, Elliot, Felix, Grady, Arthur
Rubio [sibling in 6th] | Danica, Carmen, Marisol, Leah, Emily
Staples | Micah, Josiah, Zachary, Anthony, Gavin
Torres [sibling in 4th] | Jacob, Elijah, Isaac, Owen, Daniel
Whelan | Emily, Mackenzie, Paige, Nicole, Vanessa
The Zebra Room
Teacher: Ms. Bauer | Amy, Samantha, Wendy, Kathleen, Renee
Room Parent: Mrs. Severson | Rebekah, Jodi, Barbara, Michelle, Valerie
Akers | Ruby, Danielle, Teagan, Genevieve, Catherine
Cruz | Sawyer, Noah, Jaden, Leo, Emmett
Frederickson [siblings in 1st, 5th] | Zachary, Cooper, Nicholas, Kyle, Chase
Gaskin | Brianna, Zoey, Faith, Melanie, Violet
Gwaltney [sibling in 5th] | Isabel, Alice, Willow, Tessa, Juliet
Hart | Alexis, Makayla, Ashley, Jordyn, Stephanie
Jones [sibling in 2nd] | Tanner, Scott, Bentley, Logan, Robert
Krupp | Madeline, Olivia, Samantha, Lucy, Scarlett
Mayberry | Colton, Davis, Archer, Reese, Neil
Nowland [sibling in 5th] | Gabriel, Matthew, Blake, Alexander, Timothy
Phillips [siblings in 2nd and 6th] | Alexander, Benjamin, Grayson, Avery, Dexter
Russell | Olive, Nina, Lorelei, Maeve, Harlow
Severson [sibling in K] | Hope, Noelle, Eliza, Shelby, Ava
Tammer [siblings in 1st, 6th] | Max, Jake, Cody, Nolan, Charles
Zawinski [siblings in K, 5th] | Ella, Vivienne, Charlotte, Amelia, Helen
Fourth Grade
The Koala Room
Teacher: Mrs. Flaherty | Erin, Shannon, Monica, Rachael, Meredith
Room Parent: Mrs. Conroy | Tracy, April, Sandra, Robin, Rose
Anderson | Lucas, Wyatt, Henry, Maxwell, Paul
Boice [twin] | Peter, Calvin, Jared, Theodore, Everett
Conroy [sibling in 2nd] | Fiona, Jasmine, Isla, Kelly, Madelyn
Goldstein | Cassandra, Evangeline, Bethany, Lilliana, Michaela
Hashmi [siblings in K, 1st] | Joseph, Gideon, Solomon, Daniel, Andrew
Hitchcock [sibling in 6th] | Tatum, Sullivan, Lee, Tobias, Finley
Irvin | Natalie, Eloise, Adelaide, Celeste, Juliette
McDonnell | Rowan, Cade, Jasper, Avery, Colton
Miranti [sibling in 2nd] | Donovan, Russell, James, Colin, Stephen
Muthiora | Kioni, Makena, Ashanti, Hasana, Kito
Newton [sibling in 1st] | Stella, Alexandra, Emery, Elizabeth, Grace
Ortega [siblings in K, 1st] | Madelyn, Vivian, Piper, Zoey, Kendall
Spangler | Jonah, Grant, Harry, Eli, Michael
Stewart | Ella, Kennedy, Melody, Catherine, Aurora
Torres [sibling in 3rd] | Paul, Aidan, Jonathan, Noah, Matthew
The Platypus Room
Teacher: Mr. Lo | John, Brian, Richard, Dennis, Robert
Room Parent: Ms. Wolfe | Virginia, Theresa, Margaret, Heather, Louise
Boice [twin] | Marie, Eliza, Esther, Hazel, Genevieve
Brodkin | Matthew, Phillip, Dallas, Cash, Wesley
Cutler | Nora, Lillian, Amelia, Charlotte, Belle
Cooper | Brandon, Charles, Jayden, Mitchell, William
Housman [sibling in 5th] | Melanie, Rebecca, Jacqueline, Amber, Sabrina
Moore [siblings in 2nd, 6th] | Chloe, Taylor, Cadence, Megan, Hayley
Nueza [sibling in K] | James, Alexander, Oliver, Robert, Cody
Passarelli | Layla, Rose, Scarlett, Emmeline, Savannah
Pham | Axel, Edward, Jack, Albert, Leo
Quan | Alexander, Xavier, Miles, Matthew, Charles
Randazzo | Eva, Lilly, Mia, Rosalie, Abigail
Seeley [sibling in 2nd] | Olivia, Paige, Evelyn, Leighton, McKenna
Wetzel [siblings in 1st, 2nd, 5th] | Veronica, Nina, Faith, Piper, Nicole
Wolfe | Ashton, Dominic, Lucas, Benjamin, David
Zheng [siblings in 1st, 6th] | Asher, Evan, Henry, Cameron, William
Fifth Grade
The Tree Frog Room
Teacher: Miss Hall | Alison, Chelsea, Anne, Carolyn, Bridget
Room Parent: Mrs. Evans | Mary, Cindy, Joanna, Louise, Esther
Alberts [siblings in K, 2nd] | David, Joseph, Luke, Stephen, George
Chen | Keira, Madeline, Hailey, Carly, Alison
Dawkins | Zane, Spencer, Finn, Cyrus, Archer
Evans | Tyler, Jacob, Cameron, Parker, William
Frederickson [siblings in 1st, 3rd] | Brody, Hunter, Matthew, Connor, Eli
Gillespie | Brooke, Mia, Grace, Addison, Harper
Greco [twin] | Laila, Ashlyn, Skylar, Eliana, Jordan
Lin | Harper, Audrey, Sophia, Cassidy, Iris
Moody [sibling in 6th] | Elliott, Dylan, Jasper, Dean, Andrew
Rosen | Charlie, James, Luca, Samuel, Jude
Rush [sibling in K] | Samantha, Sadie, Penelope, Caitlin, Elizabeth
Smith | Ryan, Alexander, Jaden, Drew, Noah
Underhill | Jackson, Nicholas, Myles, Greyson, Patrick
Wetzel [siblings in 1st, 2nd, 4th] | Ivy, Serena, Emerson, London, Harper
Whitfield [sibling in 2nd] | Taylor, Madison, Emma, Avery, Charlotte
The Sloth Room
Teacher: Ms. Martino | Cynthia, Crystal, Alicia, Suzanne, Yolanda
Room Parent: Ms. Greco | Adriana, Mercedes, Jazmin, Teresa, Amber
Avelino | Mason, Jack, Wyatt, Blake, Holden
Cleary | Ariana, Evelyn, Peyton, Sophia, Paige
Greco [twin] | Julianna, Shelby, Danielle, Melody, Lola
Gwaltney [sibling in 3rd] | Lydia, Jane, Violet, Catherine, Olivia
Ferguson [siblings in 2nd, 6th] | Carter, Chase, Jett, August, Liam
Helm | Margaret, Ruby, Amelia, Katherine, Rosemary
Housman [sibling in 4th] | Jacob, Maxwell, Shane, Jeffrey, Jared
McCormick | Hayden, Levi, Henry, Sebastian, Anthony
Nowland [sibling in 3rd] | Alexis, Olivia, Zoey, Ava, Michelle
Oldham | Brandon, Nicholas, Luke, Thomas, Jacob
Rosenberg [sibling in 6th] | Breanna, Tessa, Elise, Delaney, Caitlyn
Thorburn | Harrison, Mark, Samuel, Grayson, Phillip
Watkins | Macy, Alexandra, Haley, Grace, Emery
Woolly [sibling in 1st] | Lauren, Charlotte, Vanessa, Elizabeth, Hannah
Zawinski [siblings in K, 3rd] | Ethan, Victor, Christopher, Noah, George
Sixth Grade
The Buffalo Room
Teacher: Mrs. Mathison | Donna, Julia, Elaine, Caroline, Lynette
Room Parent: Mrs. Park | Catherine, Felicia, Abigail, Hillary, Annette
Blandford | Joseph, Logan, James, Evan, Sean
Chiado | Andrea, Natalia, Jayla, Jasmine, Tiffany
Cunningham | Nolan, Brooks, Gage, Spencer, Jonathan
Ferguson [siblings in 2nd, 5th] | Sydney, Autumn, Ruby, Kate, Amber
Johnson | Ellie, Piper, Sierra, Nicole, Marie
Hitchcock [sibling in 4th] | Cohen, Abel, Arthur, Duncan, Rhett
Matthews [Sibling in K] | Aiden, John, Tyler, Isaac, David
Moore [siblings in 2nd, 4th] | Leah, Brooklyn, Maya, Gabriella, Paige
Park | Isabella, Natalie, Sarah, Lauren, Jasmine
Phelps | Caleb, Nathan, Landon, Hunter, Jeremy
Roddey | Faith, Megan, Eva, Danielle, Brianna
Rubio [sibling in 3rd] | Jaxon, Enrique, Maddox, Drake, Emmanuel
Sneed | Victor, Damian, Jared, Calvin, Theodore
Stahl | Jonah, Carter, Jaden, Elijah, Riley
Tammer [siblings in 1st, 3rd] | Sadie, Brooke, Cadence, Paige, Morgan
The Grizzly Bear Room
Teacher: Miss Wardlaw | Jessica, Sabrina, Casey, Meagan, Elizabeth
Room Parent: Mrs. Cabot | Emily, Erin, Nancy, Marilyn, Ashley
Burgess | Audrey, Emily, Sophia, Rose, Madeleine
Cabot | Thomas, Benjamin, Oliver, Edward, Harrison
Davidson | Seth, Micah, Levi, Noah, Matthew
Haggerty | Anna, Sophia, Elizabeth, Katherine, Zoe
Jimenez [sibling in 3rd] | Oscar, Luis, Miguel, Antonio, Eduardo
Moody [sibling in 5th] | Serena, Grace, Lillian, Hazel, Adeline
Mulley | Ava, Claire, Rachel, Katelyn, Isabelle
Oliver | Cody, Marcus, Grant, Travis, Camden
Phillips [siblings in 2nd, 3rd] | Ryan, Connor, Noah, Milo, Liam
Rosenberg [sibling in 5th] | Erin, Scarlett, Jasmine, Kelsey, Alana
Scott | Layla, Gabrielle, Jada, Rylee, Jordan
Toglia | Sean, Lewis, Adam, Oliver, James
Tomasi [siblings in 2nd] | Genevieve, Aurora, Sofia, Abigail, Eleanor
Yarbrough | Cameron, Robert, Aidan, Bryce, Michael
Zheng [siblings in 1st, 4th] | Abigail, Hannah, Lucy, Teagan, Charlotte